• Connecticut Umpire Medals


    • Richard Abramson • Brookfield, CT • Gold

    • Larry Acquilino • Milford, CT • Bronze

    • Edward Albrecht • Middletown, CT • Bronze

    • Michael Almeida • Windsor, CT • Gold

    • Joseph Auwood • Waterford, CT • Gold

    • Jackie Baird • South Glastonbury, CT • Blue

    • Susan Baird • Stamford, CT • Silver

    • Ralph Bellinger • Stamford, CT • Bronze

    • Mark Bender • Milford, CT • Gold

    • James Betzig • Orange, CT • Silver

    • Lisa Bull • Milford, CT • Silver

    • Tom Burdick • East Hampton, CT • Blue

    • James Butler • Oakdale, CT • Gold

    • Rich Calitro • Danbury, CT • Silver

    • James Calkins • Gilman, CT • Gold

    • Stan Capp III • Wallingford, CT • Silver

    • Stan Capp III • Wallingford, CT • Bronze

    • Joseph Carta • Middletown, CT • Bronze

    • Donald Caterson • Monroe, CT • Gold

    • Dan Ciscowski • Torrington, CT • Blue

    • Tom Collins • Milford, CT • Blue

    • Robert Connelly • Middletown, CT • Bronze

    • Sue Corriveall • Cromwell, CT • Bronze

    • Michael Czaja • Middletown, CT • Bronze

    • Jeffrey Davis • North Haven, CT • Gold

    • Dave Demaio • Cromwell, CT • Bronze

    • Tony DePalmer • Milford, CT • Blue

    • Harold Devanney • Burlington, CT • Gold

    • Diane Dionis • Fairfield, CT • Blue

    • George Doebler • Milford, CT • Blue

    • Denise Donelin • Stonington, CT • Blue

    • Ray Doran, Jr. • Milford, CT • Gold

    • Alan Friedman Jr. • Milford, CT • Gold

    • Jeffrey Gallagher • Orange, CT • Blue

    • Robert Gaudette • West Haven, CT • Gold

    • Fred Gilmore • Norwalk, CT • Gold

    • Jonathan Goodell • Naugatuck, CT • Blue

    • Scott Griffin • Milford, CT • Blue

    • Donald Grzybowski • Amston, CT • Blue

    • Austin Hammar • New Fairfield, CT • Gold

    • Winslow "Sonny" Heatley • Hartfort, CT • Bronze

    • Thomas Hennessey • Greenwich, CT • Gold

    • Chuck Hoey • West Haven, CT • Blue

    • John Huey • Orange, CT • Blue

    • Kelvin Jackson • Middletown, CT • Blue

    • Gary Johnson • East Hampton, CT • Blue

    • Leon Johnson • Norwalk, CT • Gold

    • David Kayne • Trumball, CT • Bronze

    • Steve Kolitz • New Milford, CT • Gold

    • Henry "Hank" Koritkoski • Middletown, CT • Bronze

    • Nick Koules • Stamford, CT • Gold

    • Bill Krause • Norwalk, CT • Gold

    • Cliff LaRose • Monroe, CT • Bronze

    • Ray Larrivee • Cromwell, CT • Bronze

    • Wayne Legere • Meriden, CT • Gold

    • Bill Lesse • Portland, CT • Bronze

    • Temo Lopez • , • Silver

    • Kasto Mabery • Middletown, CT • Blue

    • Keith Macdowall • N. Branford, CT • Gold

    • Peter Mandras • Stamford, CT • Gold

    • John Manes • Madison, CT • Silver

    • Dennis Maurao • Stratford, CT • Gold

    • William Medina • Bridgeport, CT • Bronze

    • William Meyers • Plainfield, CT • Gold

    • Vincent Miceli • New London, CT • Gold

    • Lawrence Miller • Stamford, CT • Gold

    • Peter Miller • Meriden, CT • Silver

    • Mike Minervino • Waterbury, CT • Gold

    • Joe Moker • New Milford, CT • Gold

    • Denis Montminy • Vernon, CT • Bronze

    • Ralph Moreo • Bridgeport, CT • Gold

    • Bill Muldowney • West Haven, CT • Gold

    • Larry Nelson • Bristol, CT • Gold

    • Herb Norman • Cromwell, CT • Gold

    • Fred Nowling • West Haven, CT • Gold

    • Pablo Otero, Jr. • Seymour, CT • Bronze

    • Peter Pappas • Danbury, CT • Blue

    • Russ Pasacreta • Milford, CT • Gold

    • Anthony Perry, Sr. • Milford, CT • Bronze

    • Fred Perugini • Milford, CT • Bronze

    • Stephen Petty • Moodus, CT • Blue

    • Carl Pignone • Waterford, CT • Gold

    • Gary Plourde • Cheshire, CT • Blue

    • David Powers • Portland, CT • Gold

    • Donald Radicioni • Oakdale, CT • Gold

    • Ed Rado • Waterbury, CT • Silver

    • Steve Rainey • Milford, CT • Bronze

    • Bob Reiss • Cromwell, CT • Bronze

    • David Reno • Milford, CT • Gold

    • Ken Revicki • Portland, CT • Bronze

    • Ken Richards • Stamford, CT • Bronze

    • Kevin Ridgon • Niantic, CT • Blue

    • Robert Riordan • Milford, CT • Bronze

    • Tony Roberto • Milford, CT • Silver

    • Nelson Robles • Meriden, CT • Blue

    • Gene "Doc" Rodar • Stratford, CT • Blue

    • Fred Rolf • Waterford, CT • Gold

    • Mal Root • Old Saybrook, CT • Gold

    • Francis Rosa • Milford, CT • Blue

    • Gerald Schuette • Derby, CT • Gold

    • Ed Schullery • Kent, CT • Gold

    • Alan Sebas • Milford, CT • Gold

    • Robert Shaw • Watertown, CT • Gold

    • Orlo Smith • Coventry, CT • Bronze

    • Walt Spader • North Haven, CT • Bronze

    • Jeff Talbott • Haddam, CT • Blue

    • Karen VanKruiningen • Moodus, CT • Bronze

    • Ronald Vargas • Danielson, CT • Silver

    • Donna Vavrinec • Naugatuck, CT • Gold

    • Rick Vereen • Middletown, CT • Blue

    • Peter Verselli • Meriden, CT • Bronze

    • Jose Vincente • Groton, CT • Gold

    • Jennifer Walcott • Thomaston, CT • Bronze

    • Michael Warley • Middletown, CT • Blue

    • Michael Wolber • Gales Ferry, CT • Silver

    • Bob Wycinowski • Cheshire, CT • Gold

    • Larry Yering • Groton, CT • Gold

    • Steve Zayas • Milford, CT • Gold