• New York City Umpire Medals


    • Martin Albert • Babylon, NY • Blue

    • John Alessi • Coram, NY • Bronze

    • Nicholas Angrisano • East Northport, NY • Gold

    • Rafael Aulet • Bronx, NY • Blue

    • Robert Barnett • Oceanside, NY • Blue

    • Brian Bass • Staten Island, NY • Gold

    • James Bell • New York, NY • Blue

    • Fran Ben-David • Commack, NY • Blue

    • Richard Besner • Staten Island, NY • Gold

    • Roger Bloat • Baldwin, NY • Blue

    • Jim Borek • Floral Park, NY • Silver

    • Terry Bornstein • Brooklyn, NY • Blue

    • Raymond Brewer • Valley Stream, NY • Silver

    • Haroldd Brown • Brooklyn, NY • Bronze

    • Newton Buckner • Brooklyn, NY • Gold

    • George Buscema • Staten Island, NY • Blue

    • Daniel Caban • Bronx, NY • Blue

    • Victor Calcano • Amityville, NY • Silver

    • Robert Cates • Bronx, NY • Blue

    • Peter Cavallo • Farmingdale, NY • Bronze

    • Felix Colon • Bronx, NY • Blue

    • Sal Coniglione • Staten Island, NY • Gold

    • Robert Cruz • Bronx, NY • Blue

    • Don Daggett • Bronx, NY • Blue

    • Byron Davis • Manalapan, NJ • Blue

    • Vincent P. Donnelly • E. Northport , NY • Gold

    • Beverly Edelman • Staten Island, NY • Silver

    • Milton Edwards Jr. • Staten Island, NY • Gold

    • Tony Eglesias • Brooklyn, NY • Silver

    • Robert Everett • Bronx, NY • Silver

    • Peter Fetherston • Smithtown, NY • Silver

    • Marc Florida • Staten Island, NY • Gold

    • Mark Forman • Plainview, NY • Gold

    • Bob Fowler • Bronx, NY • Gold

    • Bobby Gadsden • Central Islip, NY • Blue

    • Thomas Gaffney • Brooklyn, NY • Blue

    • Angleo Galasso • Oyster Bay, NY • Gold

    • Sidney Gatling Jr. • Brooklyn, NY • Silver

    • Patrick Giallombardo • Staten Island, NY • Gold

    • Jim Greene • Bronx, NY • Silver

    • Calvin Griffith • Englewood, NJ • Gold

    • Angela Halasy • Brooklyn, NY • Blue

    • Bob Harris • Staten Island, NY • Silver

    • John Hart • Bronx, NY • Bronze

    • Gerald Herbert • Bronx, NY • Blue

    • Chris Hobbs • Westbury, NY • Silver

    • Frank Janoscak • Farmingdale, NY • Bronze

    • Graham Johnson • Bronx, NY • Silver

    • Luke Johnson • Hocksville, NY • Gold

    • Roderick Johnson • New York, NY • Blue

    • Susan Johnson • Warwick, RI • Silver

    • William Jones • Mt. Vernon, NY • Gold

    • Joseph Kolm • Melville , NY • Gold

    • Ed Kovesdy • E. Northport, NY • Gold

    • Vincent Kramer • Bethpage, NY • Gold

    • Michael Kucklinca • New Hyde Pk , NY • Gold

    • Jim Ladley • Staten Island, NY • Gold

    • Steven Laino • Staten Island, NY • Blue

    • George Lanzot • Washingtonville, NY • Bronze

    • George Lanzot • Washingtonville, NY • Bronze

    • Frank Lawlor • Levittown, NY • Silver

    • Peter Lemonier Sr. • Corona, NY • Blue

    • Edward Lewis • Staten Island, NY • Blue

    • Robert Liese • Massapequa Park, NY • Bronze

    • Charles Lloyd • Fresh Meadows, NY • Bronze

    • Richard Louther • Brooklyn, NY • Blue

    • Bob Mangieri • Brooklyn, NY • Bronze

    • Edward McKeown • Babylon, NY • Gold

    • Henry Meyers • Bronx, NY • Silver

    • Fran Mitilieri • Staten Island, NY • Blue

    • Angel Montanez • Bronx, NY • Gold

    • Joseph Noviello • Staten Island, NY • Gold

    • Dennis Oehl • Massapequa Park, NY • Blue

    • Anthony Ortado • Staten Island, NY • Blue

    • Richard Petito • Massapequa Park, NY • Gold

    • Ted Pollock Sr. • West Babylon, NY • Gold

    • Alvin Ponder • Bronx, NY • Silver

    • Elliott Reed • Central Islip, NY • Silver

    • Guillermo Rivas • New York, NY • Blue

    • Francisco Rivera • Bay Shore, NY • Gold

    • Erik Rosa • Bronx, NY • Silver

    • Gregory Scanlon • Center Moriches, NY • Bronze

    • Thomas Scott • Babylon , NY • Gold

    • Alan Sentner • Bayside, NY • Silver

    • Marvin Shepard • Bronx, NY • Gold

    • Marvin Shepard • Bronx, NY • Gold

    • Douglas Smith • Wantagh, NY • Blue

    • David Spengler • Bohemia, NY • Gold

    • James Stilley • Brooklyn, NY • Bronze

    • Alberto Thompson • Staten Island, NY • Gold

    • Mike Villa • Mineola, NY • Bronze

    • Ronald Washington • Bronx, NY • Silver

    • Ronald Washington • Bronx, NY • Silver

    • Fernando Weeks • Brooklyn, NY • Blue

    • Fernando Weeks • Brooklyn, NY • Gold

    • Elliott Weiner • West. Babylon, NY • Bronze

    • Perry Williams • Brooklyn, NY • Blue