• Pennsylvania Umpire Medals


    • Thomas Aber • Milton, PA • Gold

    • Kenneth Adams • Willow Street, PA • Gold

    • George R. Ambrose • Mckean , PA • Gold

    • Kelly Beauchamp • York, PA • Gold

    • R. Luau Bowers • Hummelstown, PA • Gold

    • Scott Bowers • Harrisburg, PA • Gold

    • Charles Breon • State College, PA • Gold

    • Dale Bresler • Pennsylvania Furnace, PA • Bronze

    • Michael Brodbeck • York, PA • Blue

    • Michael Brosius • Selinsgrove, PA • Blue

    • Ray Brubaker • Mechanicsburg, PA • Bronze

    • Edward Bupp • York, PA • Bronze

    • Craig Burris • Howard, PA • Silver

    • Tim Campbell • Piedmont, OK • Blue

    • Terry Carl • Herndon, PA • Gold

    • Brad Carlin • Evans City, PA • Bronze

    • Melanie Chiappone • Lords Valley, PA • Blue

    • Frank Cirillo • Harrisburg, PA • Bronze

    • Donald Conde • Irwin, PA • Blue

    • Bill Conley • McKeesport, PA • Gold

    • Joseph Costa • Frackville, PA • Gold

    • Philip Crouthamel • Lansdowne, PA • Silver

    • Bob Demarte • Pittsburgh, PA • Gold

    • Joseph Dennison • Lancaster, PA • Gold

    • Anthony Di Vittore • Middletown, PA • Gold

    • Charles Earl • Downingtown, PA • Blue

    • Gordie Eck • Columbia, PA • Gold

    • Jim Egan • Swarthmore, PA • Gold

    • Chuck Ellis • Folsom, PA • Gold

    • Eugene Fairfax • Williamsport, PA • Gold

    • Robert Floyd • Perkasie, PA • Gold

    • Robert Foust • York, PA • Gold

    • Henry Frengel • West Pittsburg, PA • Bronze

    • Michael Gemberling • Millmont, PA • Bronze

    • James Gerz • Strasburgh, PA • Gold

    • Everett Green • Evans City, PA • Gold

    • Donald Groff • Spring City, PA • Gold

    • Max Guthrie • Marsteller, PA • Gold

    • Bill Harman • Landenberg, PA • Bronze

    • Roy Harpster • Boalsburg, PA • Gold

    • Andrew Harvan • Lansford, PA • Gold

    • William Heacox • Waynesboro, PA • Gold

    • Ronald Henry • State College, PA • Gold

    • James Hill • Dauphin, PA • Blue

    • Jim Hoke • Dover, PA • Bronze

    • Michael Homanko • Hazeltown, PA • Gold

    • Linden Humphrey • Duncannon, PA • Gold

    • Ralph Hunter • Kennett Square, PA • Gold

    • Bob Jaime • Green Castle, PA • Gold

    • John Keck • Mechanicsburg, PA • Blue

    • Mark Kenney • Mohnton, PA • Gold

    • Richard Kenney • Dallastown, PA • Bronze

    • William Keough • Pennsylvania Furncace, PA • Gold

    • Timothy Kerr • Lancaster, PA • Silver

    • Suzanne King • Brandon, FL • Bronze

    • Scott Kolat • N. Huntington, PA • Gold

    • David Kolojejchick • Harrisburg, PA • Gold

    • Charles Kratzer • Middleburg, PA • Silver

    • John Kurnat • York, PA • Gold

    • Mark Lancaster • Huntingdon, PA • Blue

    • Ronald LeFever • Lititz, PA • Gold

    • Dennis Lescowitch • Hazleton , PA • Gold

    • Ryan Little • Elizabethtown, PA • Blue

    • Randy Lose • Howard, PA • Bronze

    • Larry Loss • Beavertown, PA • Gold

    • William Mackereth • Woodland, PA • Gold

    • Dennis Mader • Burgettstown, PA • Blue

    • Joseph Matalavage • Hazelton, PA • Gold

    • James Mathias • Hanover, PA • Blue

    • George Matisko • Archbald, PA • Gold

    • Ron Mayberry • York, PA • Gold

    • Kirk McCullough • Aston, PA • Bronze

    • Kirk McCullough • Aston, PA • Bronze

    • Terry McGallicher • Lancaster, PA • Gold

    • Bill McGrew • Irwin, PA • Bronze

    • Robert Memory • Broomall, PA • Silver

    • Robert Memory Jr. • Broomall, PA • Blue

    • Daniel Miller • York, PA • Gold

    • Gary Miller • Halifax, PA • Bronze

    • Donna Miller-Harman • Landenberg, PA • Bronze

    • Richard Millhouse • Lancaster, PA • Gold

    • Creighton Moat • Swarthmore, PA • Bronze

    • Ralph Mondoro • Elizabethtown, PA • Gold

    • Philip Moyer • Souderton, PA • Blue

    • Robert "Mopes" Mullaney • Aston, PA • Gold

    • David Murosky • Pine Grove Mills, PA • Bronze

    • Bernadette Murphy • Secane, PA • Silver

    • Gary Myers • York, PA • Bronze

    • David Neill • Lititz, PA • Gold

    • James Noel • Hanover, PA • Gold

    • Donald Noullet • Cabot, PA • Gold

    • Edward Novak • Pottsville, PA • Bronze

    • Steve Oliveri • Pittsburgh, PA • Bronze

    • John Oravecz • Orrstown, PA • Gold

    • Paul Orr • Beach Lake, PA • Silver

    • Sonny Pompilli • Chester, PA • Gold

    • William Raco • Beech Creek, PA • Silver

    • Jeffrey Rice • Chambersburg, PA • Gold

    • Darryl Rider • Red Lion, PA • Bronze

    • Richard Rohrbaugh • York, PA • Gold

    • Ronald Rosenberger • Telford, PA • Gold

    • Kay Ross • Harrisburg, PA • Silver

    • Randy Rowland • Lancaster, PA • Gold

    • David Russ • Zelienople, PA • Bronze

    • Ed Sadowski • Downingtown, PA • Bronze

    • Robert Salopek • McKeesport, PA • Gold

    • Jacob Salsgiver • State College, PA • Gold

    • Hiram Schier • Mechanicsburg, PA • Gold

    • Jay Schock • Mt. Joy, PA • Bronze

    • Bob Scott • Trumbauersville, PA • Gold

    • William Sementelli • Newport, PA • Gold

    • Joe Seymore • State College, PA • Blue

    • Bruce Shapiro • Lancaster, PA • Blue

    • Mark Shimmel • Windsor, PA • Bronze

    • Jay Shoemaker • Telford, PA • Silver

    • Jay Shoemaker • Telford, PA • Silver

    • Richard Silar • York, PA • Gold

    • Clarence Slaybaugh • Biglerville, PA • Gold

    • Daniel Smith • Butler, PA • Gold

    • Brian Sonak • State College, PA • Gold

    • Gary Spano • Ardmore, PA • Bronze

    • Philip Stortz • Mountain Top, PA • Gold

    • Ira Strawser • Ducannon, PA • Gold

    • Lawrence Taylor • N. Huntington, PA • Gold

    • Jeremiah Tomasetti • Elizabethtown, PA • Silver

    • Joseph Trout • Downingtown, PA • Gold

    • Danny Troxell • Trout Run, PA • Gold

    • Scott Urich • Highspire, PA • Gold

    • George Vought Jr. • Selinsgrove, PA • Silver

    • Dennis Walter • Altoone, PA • Blue

    • Wayne Weidner • Gardners, PA • Gold

    • Kevin Weikel • Middleburg, PA • Blue

    • Jesse Wienckowski • Ridley Park, PA • Silver

    • Laurie S. Zeiders • Dauphin , PA • Gold

    • J. Michael Zercher • Columbia, PA • Silver