• Atlanta Umpire Medals


    • Cary Ainsworth • Newnan, GA • Gold

    • Holly Apley • Lawrenceville, GA • Blue

    • Matthew Aycock • Dallas, GA • Gold

    • Matthew Aycock • Dallas, GA • Gold

    • Charles T. Bagley • Loganville, GA • Gold

    • Robert Blalock Jr. • Stockbridge, GA • Silver

    • Robert Blalock Jr. • Stockbridge, GA • Bronze

    • Isaac Borges Jr. • Stockbridge, GA • Bronze

    • Lynn Britt • Lawrenceville, GA • Silver

    • Travis Bullock • Fredricksburg, VA • Blue

    • Anthony Burdo • Fayetteville, GA • Bronze

    • Lemuel Buster, Jr. • Austell, GA • Gold

    • Derrick Candis • Lawrenceville, GA • Blue

    • David Capano • Roswell, GA • Gold

    • Gary Carman • Winder, GA • Silver

    • Kelli Catanach • Roswell, GA • Blue

    • Stephen Cooke • Roswell, GA • Gold

    • Brian Crane • Powder Springs, GA • Silver

    • Allan Crutchfield • Snellville, GA • Blue

    • Jeff Curry • Monroe, GA • Blue

    • Thomas D'Errico • Roswell, GA • Blue

    • Graybill Daniel • Stockbridge, GA • Gold

    • Alphonse Dattolo • Riverdale, GA • Silver

    • Jimmy Derrick • Douglasville, GA • Silver

    • Todd Dulek • Lawrenceville, GA • Blue

    • Bevin I. Duncan • Loganville, GA • Gold

    • Bobby Earwood • Marietta, GA • Bronze

    • Henry Eason • Auburn, GA • Gold

    • Kevin Elzey • Cumming, GA • Bronze

    • John Evins • Ellenwood, GA • Gold

    • Donald E. Farr • Atlanta , GA • Silver

    • Don Farrell • Roswell, GA • Bronze

    • Frank Fenters • McDonough, GA • Gold

    • Anthony Fiveash • Columbus, GA • Blue

    • Joe Ford • Alpharetta, GA • Blue

    • Van Garner • Lilburn, GA • Silver

    • Dick Gayler • Kennesaw, GA • Gold

    • Harry Gibson • Suwanee, GA • Gold

    • Kent Gildersleeve • Atlanta, GA • Silver

    • Rick Glover • Lithonia, GA • Blue

    • Melissa Gordon • Newnan, GA • Gold

    • W. Lee Gray • Norcross, GA • Gold

    • David Griffin • Duluth, GA • Bronze

    • Horace Grogan • Stockbridge, GA • Silver

    • Ray Gross • Alpharetta, GA • Silver

    • Don Harris • Marietta , GA • Silver

    • Michael Harris • Columbus, GA • Blue

    • Rick Hearn • Loganville, GA • Gold

    • Jim Hiett • Lithia Springs, GA • Gold

    • Clyde Hobgood • Fayetteville, GA • Silver

    • Frank Holcomb • Lawrenceville, GA • Silver

    • Allen H. Holloway • Ellenwood, GA • Gold

    • Esther Holloway • Ellenwood, GA • Bronze

    • Dustin Holton • Gainesville, GA • Blue

    • Jack Hurst • Woodstock, GA • Gold

    • Dennis Jackson • Roswell, GA • Silver

    • Jack Jacobs • Lawrenceville, GA • Blue

    • Steve Janeczek • Lawrenceville, GA • Blue

    • Chriselda Johnson • Greenville, GA • Bronze

    • Randy Johnson • Tunnell Hill, GA • Silver

    • Jacoby Jones • Columbus, GA • Blue

    • Elizabeth "Betsy" Kidd • Tucker, GA • Gold

    • Gerald Lancaster • Alpharetta, GA • Gold

    • R. J. Lannom • Cartersville, GA • Bronze

    • Robert Lannom Jr • Cartersville, GA • Gold

    • Keith Latney • Dacula, GA • Blue

    • Hal Leiner • Atlanta, GA • Gold

    • Edward "Chico" Lilly, Jr. • Norcross, GA • Gold

    • David Lloyd • Lilburn, GA • Gold

    • Steve Marcus • San Diego, CA • Gold

    • Samuel (Sam) Marko • Jasper, GA • Gold

    • James Martin • Loganville, GA • Blue

    • Brett Mason • Tucker, GA • Bronze

    • Dana Mason • Lilburn, GA • Gold

    • Dana Mason • Lilburn, GA • Gold

    • Joseph McBride, Jr. • Powder Springs, GA • Blue

    • Larry D. McCaden • Atlanta , GA • Gold

    • Robert McCormick • Roswell, GA • Silver

    • Willie McCoy • Lawrenceville, GA • Blue

    • Willis McCranie • Lithia Springs, GA • Gold

    • Annie McCrimmon • Jonesboro, GA • Gold

    • John McElreath • Alpharetta, GA • Blue

    • John McElreath • Alpharetta, GA • Bronze

    • Gary McLachlan • Canton, GA • Bronze

    • Debbie Mellen • Atlanta, GA • Blue

    • Kimberly Mellen • Atlanta, GA • Blue

    • Arbia Miller • Auburn, GA • Blue

    • Donald Mitchell • Marietta, GA • Gold

    • A. J. Monkus • Fayetteville, GA • Bronze

    • Albert Monkus Jr. • Fayetteville, GA • Silver

    • Carl Monroe • Suwanee, GA • Gold

    • John Moon • Atlanta, GA • Bronze

    • Robert Morris • Canton, GA • Gold

    • Jim Morriss • Lawrenceville, GA • Silver

    • Denis Mucha • Lawrenceville, GA • Silver

    • Chelsea Munhall • Tucker, GA • Blue

    • Maurice Myers • Atlanta, GA • Blue

    • Dock Newell • Lithonia, GA • Blue

    • Andy Nolan • Conyers, GA • Bronze

    • Gil Padilla • Norcross, GA • Blue

    • Shaun Peacock • Atlanta, GA • Blue

    • Charles Perry • Lithonia, GA • Silver

    • Duane Perry • Cumming, GA • Blue

    • George Petrick • Kennesaw, GA • Gold

    • Eric Philbert • Union City, GA • Gold

    • Robert Phillips • Ellenwood, GA • Gold

    • Jennifer Piazza • Woodstock, GA • Bronze

    • Edwin Pickering • Austell, GA • Gold

    • Wayne Pinkham • Flowery Branch, GA • Gold

    • John Power • Suwanee, GA • Blue

    • Tommie "Tim" Price • Fayetteville, GA • Silver

    • Fred Puryear • Atlanta, GA • Gold

    • Keith Rice • Cumming, GA • Bronze

    • James Richardson • Snellville, GA • Gold

    • Kenny Rogers • Atlanta, GA • Bronze

    • Jim Rollins • Mableton, GA • Silver

    • James Romines • Snellville, GA • Gold

    • Milford Rosemond • Roswell, GA • Bronze

    • Merrie Routon • Stone Mountain, GA • Gold

    • Abigail Safford • Marietta, GA • Blue

    • Danny Shelton • Loganville, GA • Bronze

    • Gina Sheppard • Conyers, GA • Blue

    • Keith Short • Lawrenceville, GA • Bronze

    • Vernon Shubert • Buford, GA • Gold

    • Louis Sidney, Jr. • Decatur, GA • Blue

    • Bennie Smith • Glennville, GA • Gold

    • Bridgett Smith • Decatur, GA • Blue

    • Charles Smith • Lawrenceville, GA • Bronze

    • Jimmy Smith • Cumming, GA • Bronze

    • Joy Smith • Cumming, GA • Blue

    • Larry Smith • San Antonio, TX • Gold

    • Michael Jay Smith • Hampton, GA • Gold

    • Samuel (Bobby) Smith • Athens, GA • Blue

    • Tim Smith • Lawrenceville, GA • Gold

    • Craig Stone • Loganville, GA • Gold

    • Marvin Talley • Jonesboro, GA • Silver

    • Tracy Taylor • Dacula, GA • Blue

    • Robert Teal • Acworth, GA • Silver

    • Robert "Bobby" Teal • Acworth, GA • Bronze

    • John Tokarz • Snellville, GA • Blue

    • Daniel Tucker • Dallas, GA • Gold

    • Jeff Turnage • Atlanta, GA • Blue

    • Mark Vinson • Dacula, GA • Silver

    • Ronald Walling • Lawrenceville, GA • Silver

    • James Watkins • Ft. Benning, GA • Blue

    • Michael Wilkes • Lawrenceville, GA • Gold

    • Jay Williams • Dacula, GA • Bronze

    • Richard Williams • LaGrange, GA • Gold

    • John Williamson • Stockbridge, GA • Blue

    • Clyde Wilson • Loganville, GA • Gold

    • Bob Wood • Cumming, GA • Blue

    • David Woulard • Suwanee, GA • Blue