North Florida Umpire Medals
Edith Barefoot Tallahassee, FL Gold
William Bassett, Jr. Tallahassee, FL Blue
Keith Berdine Tallahassee, FL Bronze
Leroy Beverly Tallahassee, FL Bronze
Keith Blocker Tallahassee, FL Bronze
Keith Blocker Tallahassee, FL Bronze
J.C. "Charlie" Boone Jr. Talahassee, FL Gold
Andrew Brady Tallahassee, FL Blue
Kelly Brewer Tallahassee, FL Blue
Dennis Carpenter Tallahassee, FL Bronze
Alvin Clements Tallahassee, FL Blue
Bryan Conner Cape Coral, FL Silver
Rufus Carl Conyers Tallahassee, FL Bronze
John Lee Cooper Tallhassee, FL Blue
Chuck Copenhaver Tallahassee, FL Bronze
Joe Correia Tallahassee, FL Gold
Larry Davis , Blue
Harold Dobbel Panama City, FL Gold
Mike Donohoe Havana, FL Bronze
Bob Drayton, Sr. Tallahasse, FL Blue
Willie Ellis Tallahassee, FL Gold
Glenn Elmer Tallhassee, FL Bronze
Elfie Farchman Tallahassee, FL Blue
Robert Farroll Cantonment, FL Silver
Jerome Ford Tallahassee, FL Silver
Wayne Funderburke Tallahassee, FL Gold
Larry Hall Cairo, FL Gold
Don Hannah Tallahassee, FL Gold
Allen Harris Tallahassee, FL Silver
James Harris Tallahassee, FL Blue
Ken Hayes Tallahassee, FL Gold
Alpha Henderson Tallahassee, FL Blue
Duine Henry Tallahassee, FL Bronze
Bill Hock Tallahassee, FL Blue
Tim Hormuth Tallahassee, FL Bronze
Donna Howell Pensacola, FL Gold
Willie Howell Pensacola, FL Gold
Terrence Hunter Tallahassee, FL Blue
Janice Johnson Tallahassee, FL Bronze
Thomas Kaspar Panama City, FL Bronze
Diane Kendall Tallahassee, FL Gold
Timothy Lashley Tallahassee, FL Blue
James Mohrman Tallahassee, FL Gold
Mario Molina Gulf Breeze, FL Gold
Wayne Moniz Tallahassee, FL Blue
Frederick Mosley Panama City, FL Gold
Allen Musselwhite Tallahassee, FL Bronze
Billy Neese Panama City, FL Blue
Johnny Nickeo Tallahassee, FL Blue
Layne Noble Tallahassee, FL Bronze
Robert Padgett Tallahassee, FL Gold
Annette Pevy Talahassee, FL Silver
David Pienta Tallahassee, FL Blue
Stephanie Powell Tallahassee, FL Blue
Lonnie Rackley, Jr Tallahassee, FL Gold
Christopher Raper Pensacola, FL Blue
Jerry Reynolds Tallahassee, FL Bronze
Brian Richards Tallahassee, FL Blue
Thomas Sanders Tallahassee, FL Bronze
Dwayne Sealy Dover, FL Silver
Melodie Strickland Tallahassee, FL Blue
Jerry Taber Tallahassee, FL Blue
Bobby Tew Lynn Haven, FL Gold
Bobby Tew Panama City , FL Gold
Bob Thomas Tallahassee, FL Blue
Franklin Thompson Tallahassee, FL Gold
Cynthia Threet Tallahassee, FL Blue
Robert Vandenberg Tallahassee, FL Bronze
Eugene Ward Quincy, FL Blue
Jesse Wheelis Tallahassee, FL Blue
Ronnie Whitehurst Pensacola, FL Blue
James Wood Chipley, FL Gold