• Florida Umpire Medals


    • Chester Brian Andrews • Tampa, FL • Gold

    • Randall Baldonado • Chuluota, FL • Silver

    • Rusty Batcher • Naples, FL • Gold

    • Arthur Bellman • Bradenton, FL • Silver

    • Matthew Alan Berning • Tampa, FL • Blue

    • Paul Bosshardt • Naples, FL • Gold

    • Bob Brandenstein • Valrico, FL • Bronze

    • Daniel burdette • Winter Park, FL • Blue

    • Scott Burkett • Tampa, FL • Bronze

    • David Byars • Plant City, FL • Blue

    • Donnie Cagnina • Brandon, FL • Blue

    • Mark Carlson • Brandon, FL • Blue

    • Peter Cecchini • Cape Coral, FL • Bronze

    • Ray Cintron • Tampa, FL • Blue

    • Pat Conner • Cape Coral, FL • Blue

    • Brent Dillahay • Bradenton, FL • Blue

    • William Dorsch • Ft. Myers, FL • Blue

    • Ralph Ellingsen • Venice, FL • Gold

    • Frank Fornos • Tampa, FL • Bronze

    • Terri Fox • Brandon, FL • Bronze

    • Wayne Freeman • Tampa, FL • Bronze

    • Ronnie Garner • Seffner, FL • Blue

    • Derrick Getter • Orlando, FL • Gold

    • Jay Goodman • Fort Myers, FL • Bronze

    • Jan Greathouse • Amelia Island, FL • Gold

    • Wm "Rick" Hackett • Tampa, FL • Silver

    • Stephen Hanney • Seminole, FL • Gold

    • Jeffery Herrington • Margate, FL • Gold

    • Gregory Higgins • Tamarac, FL • Gold

    • Harold Higgins • Tamarac, FL • Blue

    • John Hinz • Cooper City, FL • Gold

    • Patrick Houghton • Tampa, FL • Silver

    • Daniel Joseph Hugar • Largo, FL • Blue

    • Gordon Johnston • Valrico, FL • Gold

    • Jeremiah Jones • Brandon, FL • Gold

    • Ken Jones • Miami, FL • Gold

    • Reginald Kekuewa Jr. • Valrico, FL • Gold

    • Dave Kelsey • Brandon, FL • Silver

    • Scott King • Dover, FL • Gold

    • Martin Landin • Boynton Beach, FL • Bronze

    • Danny McCurdy • St. Petersburg, FL • Gold

    • Rick McPeek • No. Ft. Myers, FL • Bronze

    • Kenneth Miller • Plant City, FL • Blue

    • Tom Mims • Bradenton, FL • Gold

    • Reinaldo Mora • Kissimmee, FL • Gold

    • Howard Ordon • Brandon, FL • Blue

    • Devan Pasciuta • Tampa, FL • Blue

    • Charles Patrick • Tampa, FL • Blue

    • Nan Kathryn Patrick • Tampa, FL • Bronze

    • Jose Perez • Brandon, FL • Blue

    • David Poelvoorde • Boca Raton, FL • Gold

    • Jerry Rausch • Riverview, FL • Blue

    • Harry Reif • Bradenton, FL • Blue

    • Edwin Riggan • Miami, FL • Gold

    • Terry Riggsbee • Brandon, FL • Silver

    • Richard "Rick" Robertson • Port Charlotte, FL • Gold

    • Peter Rozynski • Lake Clarke Shores, FL • Gold

    • Tony Schall • Cape Coral, FL • Blue

    • John Seales • Lithia, FL • Silver

    • Daryl Shines • Panama City, FL • Gold

    • Chet Smith • Valrico, FL • Blue

    • Neil Spoerlein • Naples, FL • Silver

    • Lewis Stapp • Clearwater, FL • Bronze

    • James Stephen Stidham • Valrico, FL • Bronze

    • Jerry Thigpen • Bonita Springs, FL • Gold

    • Mark Vargo, Sr. • Brandon, FL • Silver

    • Thomas Westbrook • Oviedo, FL • Gold

    • Tim Williams • Brandon, FL • Silver

    • Bruno Wojtaszek • Winter Park, FL • Blue

    • Mark Wright • Valrico, FL • Blue

    • Doug Wycoff • Tampa, FL • Bronze