• Mississippi Umpire Medals


    • Ed Alvarez • Tupelo, MS • Silver

    • Edward Alvarez • Tupelo, MS • Gold

    • Ronny Blackburn • Olive Branch, MS • Blue

    • Donald Blunt • Olive Branch, MS • Blue

    • Paul Browne • Columbus, MS • Bronze

    • Bill Broyles • Starkville, MS • Silver

    • Dennis Butler • Ellisville, MS • Bronze

    • Paul Caves • Petal, MS • Bronze

    • Jimmie Cessna • Meridian, MS • Gold

    • Bob Chapman • Madison, MS • Gold

    • Larry Cole, Jr. • Tupelo, MS • Gold

    • Will Cook • Batesville, MS • Gold

    • Ed Cozart • Ramer, TN • Gold

    • Billy Craig • Columbus, MS • Gold

    • David Darby • Columbus, MS • Silver

    • Corey Davis • Saltillo, MS • Blue

    • Peggy Dendy • Woodland, MS • Silver

    • Daniel Doole • Byhalia, MS • Bronze

    • Roman Doty • Tupelo, MS • Blue

    • Tommy Edwards • Water Valley, MS • Gold

    • James Elliott • Amory, MS • Silver

    • Ashley Firment • Starkville, MS • Bronze

    • Ashley Firmet • Meridian, MS • Blue

    • Tim Frasher • Columbus, MS • Blue

    • Richard Frederick • Memphis, TN • Bronze

    • Clara Freemand • Enterprise, MS • Bronze

    • Gary Golden • New Albany, MS • Bronze

    • Dean Grein, Jr. • Ocean Springs, MS • Gold

    • Edward Haddock • Meridian, MS • Silver

    • Joy Hannah • Tupelo, MS • Blue

    • Al Hayes • Gulfport, MS • Blue

    • Phillip Heflin • Meridian, MS • Bronze

    • Stephen Herring • Hattiesburg, MS • Bronze

    • Pam Holifield • Hattiesburg, MS • Silver

    • Lloyd Jackson • Tupelo, MS • Bronze

    • David Johnson • , • Blue

    • Tommy Jones • Biloxi, MS • Gold

    • Issac Kinnel • Hattiesburg, MS • Gold

    • Roger Kuhlmann • Ocean Springs, MS • Bronze

    • Michael Leonard • Jackson, MS • Bronze

    • Dennis Linton • Meridian, MS • Blue

    • Dominick Loughman • Olive Branch, MS • Bronze

    • George K. Mayfield • Okolona , MS • Gold

    • Chris McGee • Hattiesburg, MS • Gold

    • John McNeel • Meridian, MS • Silver

    • Will McNeer • Olive Branch, MS • Gold

    • Todd Mitchell • Cleveland, MS • Silver

    • Chris Montgomery • Tupelo, MS • Gold

    • Larry Montgomery • Tupelo, MS • Gold

    • Philip Moore • Batesville , MS • Gold

    • Laurie Neelis • Hattiesburg, MS • Gold

    • J. T. Neely • Tupelo, MS • Gold

    • David Newell • Sallis, MS • Bronze

    • Carlos Owens • Tupelo, MS • Gold

    • Donald Plotner • Columbus, MS • Bronze

    • Eddie Pruitt • Tupelo, MS • Bronze

    • Sammy Pulliam • Tupelo, MS • Gold

    • David Randall • Amory, MS • Bronze

    • David Reed • Louisville, MS • Bronze

    • Rodney Rhodes • Meridian, MS • Bronze

    • Darren Riggs • Tupelo, MS • Silver

    • James "Bubba" Robinson • Oxford, MS • Gold

    • Sextus Shannon • Plantersville, MS • Blue

    • Roger Short • Columbus, MS • Gold

    • Lestus Smith • Collierville, TN • Bronze

    • Don Snyder • Biloxi, MS • Gold

    • David Sockwell • Oxford, MS • Bronze

    • Frank "Solo" Solario • Columbus, MS • Blue

    • Andre Solorio • Rancho Cordova, CA • Bronze

    • Bernice Staples • Shannon, MS • Blue

    • Jack Starr • Caledonia, MS • Silver

    • Jerry Stewart • Meridian, MS • Gold

    • Jeremy Swindle • Tupelo, MS • Blue

    • Mackie Thornton • Fulton, MS • Gold

    • Glyn Trigg • Clinton, MS • Blue

    • James Trimble • Tupelo, MS • Bronze

    • Chuck Underwood • Southaven, MS • Silver

    • William Walker, Jr. • Meridian, MS • Silver

    • Laura Walling • Starkville, MS • Gold

    • Ronny Warren • Collinsville, MS • Bronze

    • Odis Waters • Hattiesburg, MS • Bronze

    • Daniel Webb • Starkville, MS • Gold

    • Jerry Weeden • New Albany, MS • Blue

    • Nikki White • Pontotoc , MS • Gold

    • Allen Whitmon • Saltillo, MS • Blue

    • John Wigginton • Saltillo, MS • Gold

    • Pete Young • Meadeville, MS • Blue