• Ohio Umpire Medals


    • Brett Aebersold • Dover, OH • Bronze

    • Richard Annen • Canton, OH • Gold

    • Steve Badertscher • Marion, OH • Blue

    • Timothy L. Beard • Gahanna, OH • Gold

    • Ted Bender • Lawrenceburg, IN • Gold

    • Gene Bess • Zanesville, OH • Blue

    • Mike Burwell • Westerville, OH • Blue

    • Raul Caloo • Royersford, PA • Blue

    • Cal Cavalcante • Warren, OH • Silver

    • Gregory Downing • Westerville, OH • Blue

    • Paul R. Drake III • Oregon , OH • Gold

    • Randy Dye • Wooster, OH • Blue

    • Chris Engel • Defiance, OH • Blue

    • Ned Ewers • Defiance, OH • Silver

    • John Farley • Perrysburg, OH • Blue

    • Randy Guthrie • Canton, OH • Blue

    • Tim Hallauer • Tipp City, OH • Gold

    • Dale Hamel • Massillon, OH • Gold

    • David Harbison • Arcanum, OH • Gold

    • Steve Hartman • Orrville, OH • Silver

    • Terry Hartman • Lisbon, OH • Gold

    • Thomas Hendel • Milford Center, OH • Silver

    • Joseph Herrick • Massillon, OH • Silver

    • Bill Hutchison • Wooster, OH • Gold

    • Billy Jedel • Navarre, OH • Gold

    • Warren Jones • Ashland, OH • Bronze

    • Tim Kidder • North Canton, OH • Gold

    • Larry Kinner • Defiance, OH • Blue

    • Chester Law • Canal Fulton, OH • Blue

    • Kevin Lehman • Dundee, OH • Gold

    • Kris Lewis • Toledo, OH • Gold

    • Ricardo Lucio • Findlay, OH • Gold

    • Martha Macy-Ruhe • Fairfield, OH • Gold

    • James Mann • Greenville, OH • Gold

    • Mike McKee • Cambridge, OH • Gold

    • Becky McKeever • Chillicothe, OH • Bronze

    • Chad Miller • Grove City, OH • Gold

    • David Miller • Leipsic, OH • Gold

    • Dana Motter • N. Baltimore, OH • Blue

    • Earnest Murphy • Florence, AL • Gold

    • Ryan Murphy • Kimbolton, OH • Silver

    • Nikki Myers • , • Blue

    • Jerry Norris • Belle Center, OH • Gold

    • Patrick O'Connor • Alliance, OH • Gold

    • Jim Owen • Winona, OH • Silver

    • Alan Pleasnick • Norwalk, OH • Gold

    • Bernie Profato • Niles, OH • Gold

    • Earl Pugh • Alliance, OH • Gold

    • Harold Reed • Robertsville, OH • Silver

    • Keny Reichle Sr. • Medina, OH • Silver

    • Keny Reichle Sr. • Medina, OH • Gold

    • James Reneau • Findlay, OH • Gold

    • Dr. Robert Rhodes • No. Canton, OH • Gold

    • Neal Roberts • No. Canton, OH • Silver

    • Daniel Schulze • Troy, OH • Gold

    • David Sell • Willard, OH • Bronze

    • Randy Shepard • Cambridge, OH • Gold

    • Eric Shroyer • DeGraff, OH • Gold

    • Victor Simon Sr. • Massillon, OH • Bronze

    • Gregory Stallcamp • Toledo, OH • Gold

    • Charles Straub Jr. • Salem, OH • Gold

    • Don Stryffeler • Massillon, OH • Gold

    • Wally Stuchul • Massillon, OH • Gold

    • Brad Veres • Wooster, OH • Bronze

    • Claude Waller • Findlay, OH • Gold

    • Lynn Walton • Milan, OH • Gold

    • Roland Weber • Elida, OH • Gold

    • Barry Wegman • Greenville, OH • Silver

    • Carol Wessel • Columbus, OH • Bronze

    • Melissa Westfall • Louisville, OH • Bronze

    • Bob Whinnery • Salem, OH • Blue

    • Charles Williams • Massillon, OH • Gold

    • Jerry D Williams • Cambridge, OH • Gold

    • Lee Willing • Canton, OH • Blue

    • Rick Wynn • Columbus, OH • Gold

    • Ernest Blain Yerkey • Canton, OH • Blue

    • Gregory Yost • Medina, OH • Bronze

    • Michael Young • Poulsbo, WA • Bronze

    • Robert Ziefle • Geneva, OH • Blue

    • Roy Zirkle Jr. • Medina, OH • Blue

    • Roger Zorn • Findlay, OH • Gold