• Minnesota Umpire Medals


    • Brad Anderson • Dilworth, MN • Gold

    • Scott Anderson • Browerville, MN • Gold

    • Alonzo Anthony • Invergrove Heights, MN • Gold

    • Dallas Apfelbacher • Mendota Heights, MN • Gold

    • Don Burgess • Cologne, MN • Gold

    • Raquel Bushman • Hutchinson, MN • Gold

    • Wes Byron • Eden Prairie, MN • Silver

    • Russel Christian • St. Paul, MN • Gold

    • Steve Dahl • Pine City, MN • Gold

    • Laurie Dinneen • Coon Rapids, MN • Gold

    • DuWayne Dorfner • Mound, MN • Bronze

    • John Dorfner • Mound, MN • Bronze

    • Louie Edworthy • Maple Plain, MN • Gold

    • Brad Eisenbeis • Fargo, ND • Gold

    • George Fadell • Richfield, MN • Gold

    • Terri Flicek • West Concord, MN • Gold

    • Jeff James • Alexandria, MN • Gold

    • Charlie Johnson • Hitterdal, MN • Gold

    • Joe Kastens • Inner Grove Hts, MN • Bronze

    • Tom Keller • Sartell, MN • Silver

    • Walter Kiffmeyer • Bloomington, MN • Gold

    • Dan Kunz • Pine City, MN • Silver

    • Robert Laufenburger • Redwood Falls, MN • Gold

    • Russ Lepisto • Woodbury, MN • Gold

    • Dick Lindberg • Pine City, MN • Gold

    • Tony Maddox • Richfield, MN • Gold

    • Wayne Melbye • Crookston, MN • Gold

    • Chad Morken • Rochester, MN • Bronze

    • Mark Oelfke • Plymouth, MN • Gold

    • Bob Parshall • Rochester, MN • Gold

    • Koby Pennick • Hawley, MN • Bronze

    • Angie Raymond • , • Blue

    • Braxton Raymond • Kasson, MN • Blue

    • Brodie Raymond • Morris, MN • Blue

    • Kelly Raymond • Kasson, MN • Gold

    • Stanley Roberts • St. Paul, MN • Blue

    • Phillip Runge • Apple Valley, MN • Silver

    • David Saar • N. Mankato, MN • Gold

    • Brad Schafer • Pine City, MN • Gold

    • Daniel Smith • Butler, PA • Gold

    • Donald Stilwell, Jr. • Austin, MN • Gold

    • Don Stob • Milaca, MN • Silver

    • Kelly Ternes • White Bear Lake, MN • Gold

    • Kenneth Vierling • Fridley, MN • Gold

    • Jon Wendt • Slayton, MN • Bronze

    • Roderick Wilcox • St. Paul, MN • Gold

    • Jake Witherbee • Brooklyn Park, MN • Bronze

    • David Zappetillo • White Bear Lake, MN • Gold