• South Dakota Umpire Medals


    • Justin Amundson • Rapid City, SD • Gold

    • Paul Aylward • Huron, SD • Gold

    • Bill Baker • Rapid City, SD • Blue

    • Albert Beasley • Summerset, SD • Bronze

    • Todd Beck • Rapid City, SD • Silver

    • Robert J. Billotto • Eureka , SD • Gold

    • Daniel Boll • Rapid City, SD • Bronze

    • Richard Borkovec • Rapid City, SD • Gold

    • Warren Bult • Mitchell, SD • Silver

    • Warren Bult • Mt. Vernon, SD • Gold

    • Kenneth Bush • Box Elder, SD • Gold

    • Jordan Caillier • Rapid City, SD • Blue

    • Marlon Cain • Huron, SD • Gold

    • Tim Callahan • Rapid City, SD • Silver

    • Timothy Carston • Watertown, SD • Gold

    • Bruce Carter • Watertown, SD • Bronze

    • Terry Charlton • Rapid City, SD • Silver

    • Chuck Clark • Rapid City, SD • Gold

    • Bill Conlon • Watertown, SD • Gold

    • Curt Corey • Rapid City, SD • Bronze

    • Howard Davis • Hartford, SD • Gold

    • Darcy Deinert • Mt. Vernon, SD • Gold

    • William Deline • Aberdeen, SD • Gold

    • Brett Distel • Box Elder, SD • Gold

    • Brett Distel • Ellsworth AFB, SD • Gold

    • Leah (Bents) Dohman • Clarkston, SD • Blue

    • Kristen Duhamel • Woburn, MA • Blue

    • John Dusek • Rapid City, SD • Gold

    • Tyler Engel • Rapid City, SD • Blue

    • Debra English • Rapid City, SD • Blue

    • Lyndon Franzen • Rapid City, SD • Blue

    • William Gibbs • Rapid City, SD • Blue

    • Gary Grove • Spearfish, SD • Silver

    • Cory Guinn • Rapid City, SD • Bronze

    • Robert Gunderson • Pierre, SD • Gold

    • Dean Gurr • Rapid City, SD • Bronze

    • Don Hackett • Rapid City, SD • Gold

    • Dennis Hanson • Volga, SD • Gold

    • James Harvey • Rapid City, SD • Gold

    • Evan Heintz • Rapid City, SD • Blue

    • John Heintz • Rapid City, SD • Silver, Gold

    • Julie Heintz • Rapid City, SD • Blue

    • Mark Herman • Aberdeen, SD • Gold

    • Jarod Hettich • Sioux Falls, SD • Silver

    • Alaric Heying • Mitchell, SD • Blue

    • Scott Hille • Mitchell, SD • Blue

    • Rob Hotchkiss • Mitchell, SD • Blue

    • Carmen Hout • Sioux Falls, SD • Gold

    • Gene Hove • Pierre, SD • Silver

    • Fred A. Huntimer • Sioux Falls , SD • Gold

    • Todd Huntington • Rapid City, SD • Bronze

    • Richard Hurley • Rapid City, SD • Silver

    • Maria Jackson • Rapid City, SD • Bronze

    • Jeffrey James • Aberdeen, SD • Silver

    • Susan James • Alcester, SD • Bronze

    • Terry James • Aberdeen, SD • Gold

    • Dennis Johnson • Rapid City, SD • Gold

    • Kathleen Johnson • Watertown, SD • Bronze

    • Thomas Johnson • Mitchel, SD • Blue

    • Harold G. Jones • Yankton , SD • Gold

    • Keith Keel • Sioux Falls, SD • Bronze

    • Bill Kessloff • Rapid City, SD • Silver

    • Robert King • Hermosa, SD • Blue

    • James Klinger • Mitchell, SD • Bronze

    • Kevin Klug • Rapid City, SD • Gold

    • Ralph Knickrehm • Rapid City, SD • Blue

    • Blair Koellner • Yankton, SD • Bronze

    • Fred Koenen • Rapid City, SD • Bronze

    • Alan LaBelle • Sisseton, SD • Bronze

    • Mike Lammers • Rapid City, SD • Bronze

    • Sheri Lappe • Ft. Pierre, SD • Bronze

    • Colin Larson • Pierre, SD • Bronze

    • Harry Larson • Rapid City, SD • Bronze

    • Mary Lee • Rapid City, SD • Blue

    • Bob Lenz • Rapid City, SD • Blue

    • Mike Lewis • , • Blue

    • Eric Lowe • Rapid City, SD • Silver

    • Rodger Macer • Rapid City, SD • Bronze

    • Ignacio Magbuhat • Box Elder, SD • Gold

    • Joshua Magbuhat • Rapid City, SD • Blue

    • Van Mansheim • Brookings, SD • Silver

    • Joe Martin • Martin, SD • Blue

    • Jim Matson • Rapid City, SD • Blue

    • Dale McCarther • Rapid City, SD • Gold

    • Mel McCoy • Ft. Pierre, SD • Blue

    • Charles McPeek • Mitchell, SD • Gold

    • Mike Miles • Rapid City, SD • Blue

    • RJ Miller • Rapid City, SD • Blue

    • Shawn Mofle • Yankton, SD • Blue

    • Nathan Montgomery • Lead, SD • Blue

    • Clayton Moore • Mt. Vernon, SD • Blue

    • Greg Morgan • Sioux Falls, SD • Bronze

    • Todd Muldoon • Aberdeen, SD • Gold

    • Leo Nee • Box Elder, SD • Gold

    • Chad Nelson • Sioux Falls, SD • Bronze

    • Clara Ness • Box Elder, SD • Gold

    • Leon Nielsen • Rapid City, SD • Blue

    • Dennis Ottenbacher • Pierre, SD • Gold

    • Bobby Pantfoeder • Box Elder, SD • Blue

    • Ray Peterson • Wakonda, SD • Gold

    • Mike Pittner • Box Elder, SD • Bronze

    • Dan Quinne • Spearfish, SD • Blue

    • Patricia Reimnitz • Mitchell, SD • Bronze

    • Judy Ring • Watertown, SD • Blue

    • Steve Riswold • Sioux Falls, SD • Gold

    • Misty Robinson • Fulton, SD • Blue

    • Joseph Rogers • Harrisburg, SD • Gold

    • Tyler Sampson • Rapid City, SD • Blue

    • Todd Sandal • Pierre, SD • Bronze

    • Eric Schmid • Rapid City, SD • Bronze

    • Bruce Schmidt • Spearfish, SD • Gold

    • Willard Schumack • Sioux Falls, SD • Gold

    • Richard Skorheim • Huron , SD • Gold

    • Tim Slama • Rapid City, SD • Gold

    • Chuck Smith • Rapid City, SD • Blue

    • Robert Steffy • Rapid City, SD • Bronze

    • Tim Steinwandt • Aberdeen, SD • Bronze

    • Bernie Stewart • Brookings, SD • Gold

    • Jesse Stricherz • Spearfish, SD • Gold

    • Kenneth Stulken • Rapid City, SD • Gold

    • Tom Suedmeier • Aberdeen, SD • Silver

    • Tom Suedmeier • Aberdeen, SD • Silver

    • Dennis Thompson • Mitchell, SD • Gold

    • Marvin Tisdale • Box Elder, SD • Gold

    • Larry Toft • Sioux Falls, SD • Gold

    • Kelly Trenary • New Underwood, SD • Bronze

    • Gloria Van Dykhorst • Watertown, SD • Bronze

    • Jeffery VanCuren • Ellworth AFB, SD • Bronze

    • Lori Warne • Sioux Falls, SD • Gold

    • David Wells • Rapid City, SD • Blue

    • Lonnie White • Rapid City, SD • Blue

    • Wendy Wiebelhause • Yankton, SD • Gold

    • John Wiese • Mitchell, SD • Gold

    • Michael Wright • Rapid City, SD • Bronze

    • Krista Young • Pierre, SD • Blue

    • LeRoy Zafft • Sioux Falls , SD • Gold