• Missouri Umpire Medals


    • Bill Baker • Saugus, CA • Gold

    • Terry Beas • Eldon, MO • Gold

    • Marcia Kay Bisges • Springfield, MO • Blue

    • Jim Bonebrake • Gower, MO • Gold

    • Dennis Brock • Cape Girardeau, MO • Gold

    • David Brown • Pattonsburg, MO • Gold

    • Joe Bryant • DeSoto, MO • Gold

    • Robert Burris • St. Joseph, MO • Gold

    • Kermit Daniel • Monett, MO • Gold

    • Abner Davila • Ft. Leonard Wood, MO • Silver

    • Todd Delph • Sedalia, MO • Gold

    • Brian Dorsey • Springfield, MO • Gold

    • Ray Dugal • Poplar Bluff, MO • Gold

    • James Earl • Rolla, MO • Gold

    • Donald G. Freeman • Springfield, MO • Gold

    • Gregg Gangemella • Whiteman AFB, MO • Gold

    • Bob Garner • Cape Girardeau, MO • Gold

    • John Gentry • Springfield, MO • Silver

    • Patrick Hagan • Cape Girardeau, MO • Gold

    • Donna Harlow • Halltown, MO • Blue

    • Rick Heuring • Scott City, MO • Gold

    • Eric Huechteman • Springfield, MO • Gold

    • David Johnson • Meridian, MS • Gold

    • Robert Kessler • St. Joseph, MO • Gold

    • Barbara Kirtley • Blue Springs, MO • Blue

    • Todd Knaup • Cape Girardeau, MO • Silver

    • Ken Kwantes • Rolla, MO • Gold

    • Mitchell Lewis • Rolla, MO • Gold

    • Wilson Lieski • Sedalia, MO • Gold

    • Kendric Lock • Jefferson City, MO • Blue

    • Randy Lock • Jefferson City, MO • Gold

    • Laura Mahan • Sedalia, MO • Gold

    • Dan Morrow • Jefferson City, MO • Gold

    • Charles Murray • Bridgeton, MO • Gold

    • Mark Nelson • Springfield, MO • Gold

    • Jacob Nutter • Jefferson City, MO • Gold

    • Marcus Oglesby • Whiteman AFB, MO • Bronze

    • Rick Petty • Jefferson City, MO • Gold

    • Chad Phillips • Webb City, MO • Bronze

    • Norvin Porter • Herculaneum, MO • Gold

    • Melvin Respress • St. Robert, MO • Gold

    • Joey Rich • St. James, MO • Gold

    • Leasa Richards-Mealy • Rolla, MO • Gold

    • Dan Rogers • Webb City, MO • Gold

    • David Schneider • Rolla, MO • Gold

    • Raymond Shipps • St. Robert, MO • Gold

    • Jennifer A Smith • Chillicothe, MO • Gold

    • Charles Snow • Columbia, MO • Gold

    • Jim Spivy • Galena , MO • Gold

    • Flora Stansberry • Seneca, MO • Gold

    • Don Stubblefield • Jefferson City, MO • Gold

    • George Sutphin • Waynesville, MO • Gold

    • George Sutphin • Waynesville, MO • Gold

    • Merlin Thomas • Jefferson City, MO • Gold

    • Casey Thurman • Park Hills, MO • Blue

    • Merrill Thurman • Fulton, MO • Bronze

    • Michael Vogel • Jefferson City, MO • Gold

    • Ron Wade • Maysville, MO • Blue

    • Mark Waldron • Rolla, MO • Bronze

    • Jack Walker • Albany, MO • Gold

    • Tom Wieberg • Jefferson City, MO • Gold

    • Anthony Williams • Springfield, MO • Bronze

    • Steve Williams • Springfield , MO • Silver

    • Willard Worts • Jefferson City, MO • Bronze