• Arizona Umpire Medals


    • Theresa Acuna • Kingman, AZ • Bronze

    • Mike Alexander • Tucson, AZ • Bronze

    • C. David Allen • Kingman, AZ • Gold

    • Frank Amparano • Tucson, AZ • Gold

    • Nicole Anderegg • Mesa, AZ • Gold

    • Stephen Arnold • Tucson, AZ • Silver

    • Dennis Barlett • Tucson, AZ • Bronze

    • Dennis Bartlett • Tucson, AZ • Silver

    • Karen Beckering • Tucson, AZ • Gold

    • Marty Boles • Prescott, AZ • Gold

    • Andrew Borg • Flagstaff, AZ • Blue

    • Michael Bouchard • Tucson, AZ • Blue

    • Thayne Brewster • Mesa, AZ • Gold

    • Felicia Brown • Sierra Vista, AZ • Blue

    • Mike Brummett • Oro Valley, AZ • Blue

    • Craig Burgess • Green Valley, AZ • Blue

    • Aaron Burns • Tempe, AZ • Gold

    • Thomas Carle • Tucson, AZ • Gold

    • Alfredo Carmona • Lake Havasu City, AZ • Gold

    • William Cassarino • Tucson, AZ • Bronze

    • Al Chacon • Tucson, AZ • Blue

    • Terry Lee Charlton • Gilbert, AZ • Gold

    • John Chernoski • Green Valley, AZ • Gold

    • Joe Covarrubias • Yuma, AZ • Gold

    • George Culver • Yuma, AZ • Blue

    • Jerry Curtis • Tucson, AZ • Bronze

    • Mike Davidson • Prescott, AZ • Gold

    • Richard deLeon • Yuma, AZ • Gold

    • Michael Detlaff • Phoenix, AZ • Gold

    • Krista DiBlasi • Kingman, AZ • Blue

    • Maurice Dickey • Tucson, AZ • Bronze

    • Ronald Dragon • Phoenix, AZ • Silver

    • Rob Dunn • Prescott Valley, AZ • Gold

    • Robert Duresky • Avondale, AZ • Blue

    • David Echols • Yuma, AZ • Gold

    • Timothy Eyer • Kingman, AZ • Gold

    • Thomas Fernandez • Yuma, AZ • Gold

    • Kenneth Fieldhouse • Mesa, AZ • Blue

    • Don Fishel • Prescott, AZ • Gold

    • Don Fishel • Prescott, AZ • Gold

    • Michael Fooks • Tucson, AZ • Bronze

    • Gayla Forseth • Mesa, AZ • Bronze

    • Emilio Forte Jr. • Glendale, AZ • Gold

    • Darel Fruhwirth • Kingman, AZ • Gold

    • Ernest Garcia • Sierra Vista, AZ • Silver

    • Danny Gonzalez • Kiingman, AZ • Gold

    • Juan Gonzalez • Yuma, AZ • Silver

    • Robert Gorgorian • Goodyear, AZ • Gold

    • Sarah Gotbeter • Mesa, AZ • Bronze

    • Alex Gutierrez • Tucson, AZ • Gold

    • Gerald "Gerry" Hall • Yuma, AZ • Gold

    • Terry Hall • Norfolk, NE • Bronze

    • Terry Hall, • Phoenix, AZ • Gold

    • Angelina Hernandez • Tucson, AZ • Silver

    • Steve Hernandez • Flagstaff, AZ • Silver

    • MichaeL Herz • Tempe, AZ • Gold

    • Jeff Higham • Yuma, AZ • Bronze

    • Paula Hoekstra • Tucson, AZ • Gold

    • Tim Jackson • Tucson, AZ • Bronze

    • Timothy Jackson • Shreveport, LA • Gold

    • Herman Johnson • Tucson, AZ • Gold

    • Edgar Juarez • Tucson, AZ • Bronze

    • Barry Kahler • , • Gold

    • Anna-Lisa Kersch • Phoenix, AZ • Bronze

    • Anna-Lisa Kersch • Phoenix, AZ • Gold

    • John Kimball • Phoenix, AZ • Gold

    • Alan Kinnell • Yuma, AZ • Gold

    • Fred Knarr • Kingman, AZ • Bronze

    • Mark Larkin • Gilbert, AZ • Gold

    • Robert Latsko • Laughlin, NV • Silver

    • Justin Lauby • Tempe, AZ • Gold

    • Jerry Lewis • Kingman, AZ • Gold

    • Rodney Lichtenberger • Green Valley, AZ • Bronze

    • Charles Lundquist • Tucson, AZ • Gold

    • Robert Lutz • Tucson, AZ • Blue

    • Thomas Manzo • Maricopa, AZ • Gold

    • Robert Marcialis • Tucson, AZ • Gold

    • Albert Martinez • Albuquerque, NM • Gold

    • James Mathis • Tucson, AZ • Gold

    • Mark McCann • , • Gold

    • Darrell McRae • Tempe, AZ • Silver

    • Carl Miller • Tucson, AZ • Blue

    • Dennis Morton • Tucson, AZ • Blue

    • Edward Mytinger • Lake Havasue City, AZ • Gold

    • Paul Nunnally • Gilbert, AZ • Bronze

    • Dave Obenauf • Tucson, AZ • Blue

    • Rusty Odle • Chandler, AZ • Bronze

    • Matt Orlando • Chandler, AZ • Gold

    • Jackie Parker • Yuma, AZ • Gold

    • James Patterson • Gilbert, AZ • Gold

    • Gary Payne • , • Bronze

    • Jason Pennington • , • Silver

    • David Plane • Tucson, AZ • Gold

    • Gregory Poole • , • Bronze

    • Edgar Reed • Midland, TX • Blue

    • Stan Reed • Prescott, AZ • Bronze

    • Derward Rhines • Bullhead City, AZ • Gold

    • George Riviera • Tucson, AZ • Blue

    • Joe Robinson • Tucson, AZ • Gold

    • Craig Rouse • Lake Havasue City, AZ • Gold

    • Michael Sabo • Lake Havasu City, AZ • Gold

    • John Salvato • Oro Valley, AZ • Blue

    • John Salvato • Tucson, AZ • Bronze

    • Stephen Sandin • Tucson, AZ • Blue

    • Jennifer Schroeder • Peoria, AZ • Gold

    • Lana Schultz • , • Bronze

    • Garry Scott • Tucson, AZ • Blue

    • Keith Shaw • Tucson, AZ • Bronze

    • Donna Shurtz • Goodyear, AZ • Gold

    • Larry Slusser • Mesa, AZ • Blue

    • Shem Smalls • Yuma, AZ • Gold

    • Rich Smith • , • Gold

    • Rich Smith • , • Bronze

    • Robert Smith Sr. • Lake Havasu City, AZ • Gold

    • Richard Tindall • Tucson, AZ • Blue

    • John Vecs • Lake Havasue City, AZ • Silver

    • Linda Welch-Fellner • Tucson, AZ • Bronze

    • Kenneth White • Tucson, AZ • Bronze

    • Darrel Whitman • Tucson, AZ • Blue

    • Creed Wilson • , • Gold

    • Bobby Worden • , • Blue

    • Samuel Yarrington • Green Vaeeley, AZ • Gold

    • Tara Yesenski • Gilbert, AZ • Bronze

    • Dawn Youngs • Tempe, AZ • Silver