• Utah Umpire Medals


    • Paul Alstrom • West Valley City, UT • Blue

    • Ralph Andersen • West Point, UT • Blue

    • Ralph Anderson • West Point, UT • Silver, Bronze, Gold

    • Rick Azevedo • Murray, UT • Gold

    • Tony Ray Barton • Pleasant Grove, UT • Gold

    • Jerry Basford • Sandy, UT • Bronze

    • Jerry Basford • Sandy, UT • Bronze

    • David Beck • Centerfield, UT • Blue

    • Thomas Bowman • Kearns, UT • Blue

    • J. W. Burnett • West Jordan, UT • Gold

    • Phil Cappadonia • Payson, UT • Gold

    • Tyler Cappadonia • Payton, UT • Bronze

    • Curtis Carter • Kaysville, UT • Bronze

    • Russel Carter • Provo, UT • Silver

    • Russel Carter • Provo, UT • Silver

    • Jeff Chandler • Ogden, UT • Bronze

    • Casey Chapoose • Orem, UT • Blue

    • Craig Cisna • Layton, UT • Bronze

    • Larry Colledge • Sandy, UT • Gold

    • William Roy Davenport, Jr. • Layton, UT • Gold

    • Ronald Eichers • Salt Lake City, UT • Bronze

    • Gerry Ewing • Salt Lake City, UT • Gold

    • Marianne Gardner • Clearfield, UT • Gold

    • Loren George • Hooper, UT • Bronze

    • Patrick George • Roy, UT • Blue

    • Zackary George • Hooper, UT • Blue

    • Erin Glazier • Pleasant Grove, UT • Blue

    • Fred Hedgepath • Layton, UT • Bronze

    • Sosimo Hernandez • Taylorsville, UT • Blue

    • Larry Jacobsen • Logan, UT • Gold

    • Doug Jardine • Draper, UT • Blue

    • Ralph Jones • Roy, UT • Silver

    • Dell Keys • Moab, UT • Gold

    • Chris Kinder • Kearns, UT • Bronze

    • Dennis Lizza • West Weber, UT • Silver, Gold

    • Craig Lofthouse • Wellsville, UT • Bronze

    • Doug Lord • West Jordan, UT • Blue

    • James Magill • Riverton, UT • Bronze

    • Thomas Marcheschi • Ogden, UT • Gold

    • Ray Maynard • Riverton, UT • Bronze

    • Clair McBride • Grantsville, UT • Bronze

    • Ray Meibos • Odgen, UT • Bronze

    • Steven Ostler • Clinton, UT • Blue

    • Raeldon Palmer • Pleasant Grove, UT • Silver

    • Raeldon Palmer • Pleasant Grove, UT • Silver

    • Scott Peisley • Bountiful, UT • Bronze

    • Albert Peterson • Salt Lake City, UT • Gold

    • Jay Pryor • Sandy, UT • Bronze

    • Evan Quilter • Orem , UT • Gold

    • Dennis Roberts • Heber, UT • Bronze

    • Steve Rollins • Layton, UT • Gold

    • Ray Salazar • Salt Lake City, UT • Silver

    • Ray Smith • Salt Lake City, UT • Gold

    • Steven Sorenson • Highland, UT • Gold

    • Dale Stout • Salt Lake City, UT • Blue

    • Mike Twitty • St. George, UT • Bronze

    • Lane Velasquez • Brigham City, UT • Blue

    • Shirley Wall • Sandy, UT • Silver

    • Lamar Walters • Roy, UT • Blue

    • Bryon Williamson • West Point, UT • Silver

    • Bryon T. Williamson • Layton , UT • Gold

    • Paul Zalus • St. George, UT • Blue