• Phoenix Umpire Medals


    • Emily Alexander • Phoenix, AZ • Gold

    • Greg Anderson • Tempe, AZ • Gold

    • Scott Anderson • Mesa, AZ • Bronze

    • Robert Antone • Phoenix, AZ • Gold

    • Alex Aragon • Gilbert, AZ • Blue

    • Nor Cal ASA • Pacific Grove, CA • Gold

    • Jerry Baca • Chandler, AZ • Gold

    • Rod Bartlett • Mesa, AZ • Silver

    • J. Bear • Phoenix, AZ • Gold

    • Bob Bechtold • Phoenix, AZ • Gold

    • Chuck Bellavia • Phoenix, AZ • Gold

    • Leah Bothe • Kingman, AZ • Blue

    • Leonard Boughan • Mesa, AZ • Gold

    • Jim Bronson • Glendale, AZ • Gold

    • Kasey Burns • Phoenix, AZ • Gold

    • Ray Burns • Phoenix, AZ • Gold

    • Steve Bynum • Glendale, AZ • Blue

    • Bob Cea • Mesa, AZ • Bronze

    • Walter Contreras • LaVeen, AZ • Gold

    • Kelly Cooper • Glendale, AZ • Bronze

    • Tim Cooper • Glendale, AZ • Gold

    • David Disbrow • Glendale, AZ • Bronze

    • Henry Duffy • Mesa, AZ • Gold

    • Kevin Dukes • Peoria, AZ • Gold

    • Richard Eddings • Phoenix, AZ • Gold

    • Bill Erickson • Chandler, AZ • Bronze

    • Gary Evers • Tempe, AZ • Bronze

    • Gabe Facio • Tempe, AZ • Bronze

    • Marcelino Felix • Phoenix, AZ • Blue

    • Tara Fisher • Phoenix, AZ • Blue

    • Dick Foote • Chandler, AZ • Gold

    • Brian Francis • Phoenix, AZ • Gold

    • Len Freidlund • Chandler, AZ • Gold

    • Craig Frey • Mesa, AZ • Bronze

    • Roy Fries • Phoenix, AZ • Gold

    • Gayla Froseth • Mesa, AZ • Gold

    • Wayne Fulton • Phoenix, AZ • Gold

    • Joseph Furnari • Mesa, AZ • Silver

    • Joe Garcia • Mesa, AZ • Gold

    • Steven Gibbs • Chandler, AZ • Gold

    • Harold Gilbert Jr • Glendale, AZ • Gold

    • Rudy Gonzalez • Chandler, AZ • Silver

    • Rudy Gonzalez • Chandler, AZ • Silver

    • Jim Gordon • Buckeye, AZ • Gold

    • Michael Gump • Phoenix, AZ • Gold

    • Tracy Hart • Mesa, AZ • Bronze

    • Dan Hatch • Glendale, AZ • Silver

    • John Headrick • Chandler, AZ • Blue

    • Pat Hilliard • Phoenix, AZ • Bronze

    • Christopher Hodel • Chandler, AZ • Blue

    • Pat Hogan • Phoenix, AZ • Gold

    • Kent Hoppenworth • Scottsdale, AZ • Gold

    • Mark Hratko • Glendale, AZ • Gold

    • Susan Hughes • Tempe, AZ • Gold

    • Cindy Johnson • Mesa, AZ • Blue

    • Bernard Kenan • Gold Canyon, AZ • Bronze

    • Mirando Ketner • Chandler, AZ • Silver

    • Manny Laguna • Phoenix, AZ • Bronze

    • Tom Lambke • Chandler, AZ • Gold

    • Ted Larson • Glendale, AZ • Silver

    • Wally Latall • Cave Creek, AZ • Gold

    • Dale Lenhoff • Mesa, AZ • Blue

    • Doug Liebman • Scottsdale, AZ • Silver

    • Joel Loftin • , • Gold

    • Jim Long • , • Bronze

    • Isaac Lopez • Peoria, AZ • Blue

    • Denise Lorenzi • Phoenix, AZ • Gold

    • Steve Lynn • , • Bronze

    • Patti Madge • Phoenix, AZ • Gold

    • Mick Maguire • Phoenix, AZ • Blue

    • Geri Magwire • Chandler, AZ • Gold

    • Marty Makar • Phoenix, AZ • Gold

    • Henry Maldonado • Glendale, AZ • Blue

    • Albert Martinez • Albuquerque, NM • Bronze

    • Brian Massey • , • Gold

    • James McBride, Jr. • Mesa, AZ • Blue

    • Don McCombs • Scottsdale, AZ • Gold

    • Roger Neal • Chandler, AZ • Blue

    • Dewayne Nelsen • Mesa, AZ • Silver

    • Jon Nelson • Phoenix, AZ • Bronze

    • Mike O'Neill • Cedar Rapids, IA • Bronze

    • Rick Owens • Scottsdale, AZ • Silver

    • Robert Palke • Scottsdale, AZ • Silver

    • Charles Pasch • Sun Lakes, AZ • Gold

    • Sean Peterson • , • Silver

    • Ron Petty • Phoenix, AZ • Blue

    • Jennifer Potts • , • Bronze

    • Ish Rahmatulla • Glendale, AZ • Gold

    • Angie Raymond • , • Bronze

    • Jennifer Raymond • Queen Creek, AZ • Blue

    • Frank Redding • Geneva, FL • Silver

    • Jason Roshek • Tempe, AZ • Bronze

    • Norm Schimschat • Chandler, AZ • Gold

    • Joe Sharp • Memphis, TN • Blue

    • Sarah Shelton • , • Silver

    • Bill Silcott • Phoenix, AZ • Bronze

    • Roy Stepp • Tempe, AZ • Gold

    • Kimberly Stuart • Saukville, WI • Bronze

    • Jeff Turnage • Atlanta, GA • Blue

    • Israel Valdez • , • Gold

    • Wayne Van Landingham • Gilbert, AZ • Blue

    • Christi Van Werden • Sun City West, AZ • Gold

    • Cris Wallace • Meridian, ID • Gold

    • Samuel Webster • Buckeye, AZ • Gold

    • Charlie Werther • Glendale, AZ • Bronze

    • Rick Wilcox • Loveland, CO • Silver

    • Andy Williams • Peoria, AZ • Gold

    • James Wittekind • Phoenix, AZ • Blue

    • Mike Wood • , • Blue

    • Mike Wood • , • Bronze

    • Paul Woods • , • Blue

    • Robert Yesenski • Phoenix, AZ • Gold