• Oregon Umpire Medals


    • Nancy Aiken • Salem, OR • Bronze

    • Bill Baierski • Tigard, OR • Gold

    • Richard "Rick" Booth • Ridgecrest, CA • Gold

    • Richard Bottita • Coos Bay, OR • Bronze

    • Brent Brewer • Aloha, OR • Bronze

    • John Brewer • Oak Grove, OR • Blue

    • Denny Buchanan • , • Gold

    • Leroy "Rock" Cavil • Aloha, OR • Gold

    • John Christensen • Rogue River, OR • Gold

    • Trina Comerford • Amity, OR • Bronze

    • Patrick Conant • Medford, OR • Silver

    • Patrick Conawt • Medford, OR • Bronze

    • Colby Dixon • Grants Pass, OR • Blue

    • Heidi Dum • Silverton, OR • Gold

    • Ed Earle • Klamath Falls, OR • Blue

    • Keith Ehrensing • Beaverton, OR • Silver

    • Donald Enfield • Aloha, OR • Bronze

    • Dennis Erickson • Beaverton, OR • Silver

    • T. J. Evans • Bend, OR • Bronze

    • Scott Failmezger • Oregon City, OR • Gold

    • Maureen Farran • Union City , CA • Gold

    • Phil Forrest • Dayton, OR • Blue

    • Joey Free • Roseburg, OR • Blue

    • John Garrett • Keizer, OR • Gold

    • John Graham • Medford, OR • Gold

    • Vernon Griggs • Klamath Falls, OR • Gold

    • John Harlan • Aloha, OR • Silver

    • Benjie Hedgecock • Dayton, OR • Gold

    • Ryan Hoeckendorf • Hillsboro, OR • Gold

    • Paul Hoeye • Hermiston, OR • Blue

    • Rex Hoyt • Hillsboro, OR • Gold

    • Rob Kleker • Eagle Point, OR • Bronze

    • William Kramer • Roseburg, OR • Bronze

    • Gary LaShomb • Medford, OR • Bronze

    • Mike Love • Elmira, OR • Silver

    • Thomas Loveday • Corvallis, OR • Bronze

    • James Luebke • Corvallis, OR • Gold

    • Rex Lyon • Beaverton, OR • Gold

    • Jason Manning • Oregon City, OR • Silver

    • Gary Mark • Aloha, OR • Silver

    • Wendy Mark • Aloha, OR • Silver

    • Adam McAloney • Corvallis, OR • Gold

    • Marvin McCormick • Salem, OR • Gold

    • Norm McDuffee • Beaverton, OR • Silver

    • Terry McLean • Forest Grove, OR • Blue

    • Steven Meeker • White City, OR • Gold

    • Bill Miller • Portland, OR • Silver

    • Carolee Murphy • Klamath Falls, OR • Bronze

    • Timothy Murphy • Klamath Falls, OR • Gold

    • John Neuschwanger • McMinnville, OR • Silver

    • Bryan Oleman • Salem, OR • Silver

    • Denny Palanuk • Keizer, OR • Gold

    • Edwin Parrish • Newberg, OR • Gold

    • Jim Payne • Tucson, AZ • Silver

    • Stephen Pean • Central Point, OR • Blue

    • Jim Postell • Corvallis, OR • Gold

    • Robert Pratt • Pendleton, OR • Gold

    • Ken Price • Silverton, OR • Bronze

    • Kenwood Price • Silverton, OR • Silver

    • David Roberts • Medford, OR • Gold

    • Jack Robertson • Central Point, OR • Silver

    • Paul Roeger • Milwaukie, OR • Gold

    • Teresa Smith • Corvallis, OR • Blue

    • David Thompson • Hillsboro, OR • Gold

    • Don Thompson • Salem, OR • Gold

    • Robert Thor • Portland, OR • Gold

    • Edward Trudell • Albany, OR • Bronze

    • David Vazquez • Eagle Point, OR • Blue

    • Ethan Vazquez • Eagle Point, OR • Blue

    • Kris Welch • Hillsboro, OR • Silver

    • Ross Wescott • West Linn, OR • Silver

    • David White • Whitefish, MT • Blue

    • Arnold Wilkie • Milwaukee, OR • Silver

    • Kay Williamson • Beaverton, OR • Gold

    • Haydyn Wood • Keizer, OR • Blue

    • Tom Zyp • Hillsboro, OR • Gold