• Washington Umpire Medals


    • Jim Adrian • Kennewick, WA • Gold

    • Jess Aguilar • Grandview, WA • Gold

    • John Albertsen • Clinton, WA • Bronze

    • Dennis Allen • College Place, WA • Silver

    • Dean Anderson • Snohomish, WA • Silver

    • Mark Bartow • Silverdale, WA • Bronze

    • Jeremy Binz • Marysville, WA • Bronze

    • Bob Blackburn • Silverdale, WA • Gold

    • Brandon Bluhm • Chehalis, WA • Gold

    • Pamela Bobiles • Richland, WA • Blue

    • Roy Bowden • Okanogan, WA • Gold

    • Shirley Bowden • Okanogan, WA • Gold

    • A. Tanner Brown • Richland, WA • Blue

    • Anthony Brown • Richland, WA • Bronze

    • Glenn Brown • Oak Harbor, WA • Gold

    • Rex Brown • Bremerton, WA • Gold

    • Zach Browne • West Richland, WA • Blue

    • Wayne Brusseau • Mt. Vernon, WA • Gold

    • Al Burk • Castle Rock, WA • Gold

    • Mike Buskuhl • Vancouver, WA • Blue

    • David Cady • Vancouver, WA • Gold

    • John Carney • Anacortes, WA • Gold

    • Zac Carney • West Richaldn, WA • Blue

    • Kyle Chandler • Richland, WA • Blue

    • Richard Chandler • Richland, WA • Bronze

    • Susan Chewning • Vancouver, WA • Silver

    • Charles Coburn Jr • Pacific, WA • Gold

    • John Cole • Richland, WA • Bronze

    • Robert Cooley • Richland, WA • Bronze

    • Jeff Copeland • Kennewick, WA • Blue

    • Dan Costello • Olympia, WA • Gold

    • Sr., Kenneth L. Crouse • Vancouver , WA • Gold

    • Jesus Jess Crowder • Battle Ground, WA • Gold

    • Donnie Dean • Kennewick, WA • Silver

    • Steve Demeyer • Richland, WA • Bronze

    • Gary Dickinson • Belfair, WA • Bronze

    • Fred Dorn • Olympia, WA • Gold

    • Jared Evans • Benton City, WA • Blue

    • Jim Everett • McCleary, WA • Blue

    • Joe Fisher • Bothell, WA • Bronze

    • Wade Forsythe • Pasco, WA • Gold

    • Josh Francis • Snohomish, WA • Bronze

    • Schae Freese • Richland, WA • Blue

    • Arnie Garza • Kennewick, WA • Gold

    • Barbara Gillespie • Richland, WA • Bronze

    • Wayne Goddard • Ridgefield, WA • Blue

    • Adam Gonzales • Tumwater, WA • Bronze

    • David Graessle • Bremerton, WA • Silver

    • Douglas Gray • Decatur, IL • Bronze

    • Jack Grigsby, Jr • Richland, WA • Blue

    • Jack Grisby, Jr. • Richland, WA • Bronze

    • Kaden Haynes • Benton City, WA • Blue

    • Tom Heaton • Edmonds, WA • Blue

    • LeeRoy Hegwood • Silverdale, WA • Gold

    • Timothy Henderson • Richland, WA • Blue

    • Mike Hickman • Snohomish, WA • Blue

    • Ray Hilton • Richland, WA • Bronze

    • Jeff Hise • Snohomish, WA • Blue

    • Michael Hoffman • Vancouver, WA • Silver

    • Steve Hoffman • Bellingham, WA • Gold

    • Scott Huber • Lacey, WA • Bronze

    • Bruce Huston • Lake Stevens, WA • Silver

    • Bob James • Mt. Vernon, WA • Gold

    • Randy James • Oak Harbor, WA • Gold

    • Donnie Johnson • Lake Stevens, WA • Blue

    • Kenn Johnson • Mt. Vernon, WA • Gold

    • Ron Johnson • Bellingham, WA • Blue

    • Wayne Kackman • Vancouver, WA • Gold

    • Lewis Keller • Lacey, WA • Gold

    • John Kimball • Anacortes, WA • Bronze

    • David (Rick) Kincaid • Vancouver, WA • Gold

    • Jeremy Kinsey • Kennewick, WA • Blue

    • Randy Kohler • Vancouver, WA • Bronze

    • Scott Koopman • Richland, WA • Blue

    • Andrew "Andy" Kramer • Lacey, WA • Gold

    • Andy Kramer • Lacey, WA • Gold

    • David Kramer • Lacey, WA • Blue

    • Michael Lamken • Lacey, WA • Gold

    • Harry Larkin • Baden , PA • Blue

    • Matt Larkin • West Richland, WA • Silver

    • Robert Larkin • West Richard, WA • Blue

    • Craig Larsen • Shelton, WA • Gold

    • Arv LeMay • Olympia, WA • Gold

    • Jay Long • Oak Harbor, WA • Gold

    • Wayne Long • Richland, WA • Bronze

    • Joe Lopez • Lake Forest Park, WA • Blue

    • James Maasen • Richland, WA • Blue

    • Michelle Maben • Olympia, WA • Blue

    • Malcolm MacCormac • Olympia, WA • Bronze

    • Jim Martin • Mt. Vernon, WA • Bronze

    • Joe Martin • Woodinville, WA • Gold

    • Steve Mayer • Everett, WA • Gold

    • A. Michael McCarthy • Sedro Woolley, WA • Bronze

    • Jake McChesney • Kennewick, WA • Gold

    • Chris Mercado • Pasco, WA • Blue

    • Joe Mihelich • Olympia, WA • Gold

    • Albert Miller • Burlington, WA • Silver

    • Daryl Miller • Tumwater, WA • Bronze

    • Jon Miller • Tumwater, WA • Bronze

    • Jonathan Miller • Lacey, WA • Silver

    • Meg Moody • Kennewick, WA • Blue

    • Michael Moody • Kennewick, WA • Bronze

    • Tyler Moore • Lynden, WA • Gold

    • Frank Nemec • Mill Creek, WA • Bronze

    • Nick Nickerson • Lynnwood, WA • Gold

    • Davis Nicksic • Everett, WA • Blue

    • Kendal Orona • West Richland, WA • Blue

    • Dave Oswald • Longview, WA • Gold

    • William Parsons • Castle Rock, WA • Silver

    • Alonzo Patton • Grandview, WA • Gold

    • David Paul, Jr. • Seabeck, WA • Blue

    • Jeff Peacock • Friday Harbor, WA • Blue

    • Pete Perry • Bothell, WA • Gold

    • Jeff Pohjola • Kennewick, WA • Blue

    • Lyman Powell • Richland, WA • Gold

    • Jacob Radke • Walla Walla, WA • Bronze

    • Robert Radke • Walla Walla, WA • Silver

    • Austin Ralenkotter • West Richland, WA • Blue

    • Joshua Reardon • Burban, WA • Blue

    • Sergio Resendez • Pasco, WA • Blue

    • Gerry Ritter • Kennewick, WA • Silver

    • Jim Robinson • Pendleton, OR • Blue

    • Patrick Robinson • Kennewick, WA • Blue

    • Vincent Robinson • Vancouver, WA • Bronze

    • Rafael Rodriguez • Sunnyside, WA • Silver

    • Jim Ryder • West Richland, WA • Bronze

    • Edward Sams • Burbank, WA • Bronze

    • Carl Schultheis • Mt. Vernon, WA • Blue

    • Mas Seto • Toppenish, WA • Bronze

    • Brett Slack • Richland, WA • Blue

    • Greg Sobczak • Vancouver, WA • Blue

    • Cory Stack • Richland, WA • Gold

    • Mason Stalcup • Richland, WA • Blue

    • Steve Stark • Kennewick, WA • Blue

    • Bert Stevens • Olympia, WA • Bronze

    • Tim Stumetz • Richland, WA • Blue

    • Tim Sumner • W. Richland, WA • Blue

    • Robert Theal • Bremerton, WA • Gold

    • Greg Tiffany • Kennewick, WA • Blue

    • Larry Vancil • Port Orchard, WA • Gold

    • Ray Vollert • Riverside, CA • Blue

    • Gary Wagenblast • Richland, WA • Blue

    • Bill Wagner • Kennewick, WA • Gold

    • Bob Wagner • Olympia, WA • Bronze

    • William Wagner • Richland, WA • Blue

    • Vic Walker • Walla Walla, WA • Gold

    • Richard Weaver • Kennewick, WA • Silver

    • Scott Webb • Vanvouver, WA • Gold

    • Frank Weisgerber • Richland, WA • Silver

    • Oliver Wells • Walla Walla, WA • Gold

    • Dirk Wiebusch • Port Orchard, WA • Silver

    • Kenny Williams • Richland, WA • Blue

    • John Wright • Olympia, WA • Gold

    • Gare Wyatt • Longview, WA • Bronze

    • Patrick York • Port Orchard, WA • Silver

    • Michael Young • Poulsbo, WA • Blue

    • Richard Zier • Vancouver, WA • Blue