• Seattle Umpire Medals


    • Lori Bish • Everett, WA • Gold

    • Malcolm Boyles • Bothell, WA • Gold

    • Shirley Brester • Des Moines, WA • Blue

    • Mickie Bunnage • Seattle, WA • Blue

    • Richard Campbell • Woodinville, WA • Blue

    • Wallace Chocklon • Covington, WA • Gold

    • Fred Crabtree • Auburn, WA • Bronze

    • Jim Donner • Shoreline, WA • Bronze

    • Tim Douglas • Seattle, WA • Silver

    • Kayleen Dunson • Seattle, WA • Gold

    • Reno Fontana • Seattle, WA • Silver

    • Greg Forinash • Shoreline, WA • Blue

    • Jerry Forkner • Everett, WA • Silver

    • Robert Hart, Jr. • Chimacum, WA • Gold

    • Troy Hedrick • Federal Way, WA • Blue

    • Thomas Henderson • Newman Lake, WA • Gold

    • Gale Hill • Renton, WA • Gold

    • Michael Hodge • North Bend, WA • Gold

    • Marci Hollingsworth • Des Moines, WA • Blue

    • Clarence "Butch" Horn, Jr. • Kent, WA • Silver

    • Robert Justice, Jr • Auburn, WA • Silver

    • Tom King • Longview, WA • Silver

    • Larry Knipschield • Kirkland, WA • Bronze

    • Diane Kolb • Bothell, WA • Silver

    • Larry Krehbiel • Auburn, WA • Bronze

    • Stering Leibenguth • Redmond, WA • Blue

    • John Mallory • Redmond, WA • Silver

    • Kevin Mason • Shoreline, WA • Bronze

    • Kevin Mason, Sr. • Kirkland, WA • Silver

    • Marc McGeough • Kent, WA • Blue

    • Shawn Mintek • Seattle, WA • Gold

    • Tim Murphy • Renton, WA • Bronze

    • Kevin Nishikawa • Ravensdale, WA • Bronze

    • Morrie Olsen • Lynnwood, WA • Gold

    • Mike Painter • Federal Way, WA • Gold

    • Dan Pease • Renton, WA • Blue

    • John Personius • Everett, WA • Gold

    • Erin Peterson • Seattle, WA • Gold

    • John Ragudos • Seattle, WA • Gold

    • Jack Reynolds • Bellevue, WA • Gold

    • Shavonna Rivers • Burien, WA • Blue

    • Serf Rodriguez • Kent, WA • Gold

    • John Sellman • Sumner, WA • Blue

    • Michael Sepe • Everett, WA • Gold

    • William H. Silves • Mt. Vernon , WA • Gold

    • Cecil Simms • Seattle, WA • Gold

    • Kerry Steichen • Kent, WA • Bronze

    • Cole Sukow • Monroe, WA • Gold

    • Clayton Taylor • Belfair, WA • Bronze

    • Brenda Terpstra • Lynden, WA • Gold

    • Brad Tuor • Redmond, WA • Silver

    • Paul Turner • Shoreline, WA • Bronze

    • Cheri Webb • Steilacoom, WA • Silver, Gold

    • Sean Wells • Renton, WA • Gold

    • Joseph Wilson • Renton, WA • Gold