• Pennsylvania NIF Umpires


    • Thomas Aber • Milton, PA • 2009

    • Kenneth Adams • Willow Street, PA • 2010

    • Richard Bitting • York, PA • 2011

    • Nicholas Bolick • Dunmore, PA • 1997

    • R. Luau Bowers • Hummelstown, PA • 1992

    • Scott Bowers • Harrisburg, PA • 2011

    • Thomas Bray • Mountville, PA • 2011

    • Michael Brosius • Selinsgrove, PA • 2009

    • Edward Bupp • York, PA • 1987

    • Craig Burris • Howard, PA • 2010

    • Joe Caro • Levittown, PA • 1989

    • Kenneth R. Carpenter • Lancaster, PA • 1986

    • Joseph Costa • Frackville, PA • 1995

    • Angelo D'Alexander • Bloomburg, PA • 2010

    • John Davis • Waterford, PA • 2014

    • Earl 'Max' Downs • York, PA • 1987

    • Wayne Doyle • Renfrew, PA • 1993

    • Gordie Eck • Columbia, PA • 2001

    • John P. Filizzola • Drums, PA • 1994

    • Steve Fornadel • Millersville, PA • 1994

    • James Gerz • Strasburgh, PA • 2010

    • Theodore J. Granoski • Hazelton, PA • 1990

    • Gary Grayshaw • King of Purssia, PA • 2013

    • Ronald Greenley • Bensalem, PA • 1994

    • Jack Grogan • Orwigsburg, PA • 2010

    • Roy Harpster • Boalsburg, PA • 1989

    • Matthew Himlin • Wilkes Barre, PA • 1993

    • Michael Homanko • Hazeltown, PA • 1993

    • Thomas Kislan • Harleigh, PA • 1993

    • James Knepp • Lewiston, PA • 2009

    • David Kolojejchick • Harrisburg, PA • 1993

    • John Kurnat • York, PA • 2001

    • Harry Larkin • Baden, PA • 2000

    • Joseph Lees • Philadelphia, PA • 1987

    • Dennis Lescowitch • Hazleton, PA • 1997

    • Randy Lose • Howard, PA • 2011

    • Larry Loss • Beavertown, PA • 1993

    • Joseph Matalavage • Hazelton, PA • 1990

    • Joseph McBride • Philadelphia, PA • 2003

    • John McConahy • Carnegie, PA • 2011

    • Kirk McCullough • Aston, PA • 2012

    • Terry McGallicher • Lancaster, PA • 2011

    • Jeff McLaughlin • York, PA • 2006

    • Richard Millhouse • Lancaster, PA • 1991

    • Ralph Mondoro • Elizabethtown, PA • 2008

    • Philip Moyer • Souderton, PA • 2007

    • Bernadette Murphy • Secane, PA • 1996

    • David Neill • Lititz, PA • 2011

    • James Noel • Hanover, PA • 1987

    • Jr., Ted Olvera • Harrisburg, PA • 1990

    • Joseph Pesi • Erie, PA • 2007

    • William Polito • New Cumberland, PA • 2009

    • Sonny Pompilli • Chester, PA • 1987

    • Willie Powell • Lancaster, PA • 2007

    • Thomas Prody • Meadville, PA • 1993

    • Jeffery Rick • Chambersburg, PA • 2009

    • Joseph A. Rineer • Willow Street, PA • 1997

    • Ronald Rosenberger • Telford, PA • 2001

    • Kay Ross • Harrisburg, PA • 2005

    • Randy Rowland • Lancaster, PA • 2000

    • Bob Scott • Trumbauersville, PA • 1993

    • Jeff Sell • Pennsburg, PA • 1998

    • Richard Silar • York, PA • 2009

    • Daniel Smith • Butler, PA • 2006

    • Thomas Soccio • Lewiston, PA • 2012

    • Brian Sonak • State College, PA • 2003

    • Kenneth Spence • Lancaster, PA • 1991

    • Danny Troxell • Trout Run, PA • 2008

    • Scott Urich • Highspire, PA • 2009

    • William Wagner Sr • Avis, PA • 2014

    • George L. Whare • York, PA • 1991

    • Michael D Wolf • Highspire, PA • 2006

    • Linda Zazvrskey • Pittsburgh, PA • 1991

    • Laurie S. Zeiders • Dauphin, PA • 1999