• Georgia NIF Umpires


    • Matthew Aycock • Hoschton, GA • 2006

    • Eli B. Barber III • Columbus, GA • 1998

    • Lamar Bell • Woodstock, GA • 1997

    • Don Briscoe • Covington, GA • 2010

    • Brockey Brock • Valdosta, GA • 1986

    • Donald Brown • Hamilton, GA • 1986

    • Jeff Burkhalter • Rome, GA • 2015

    • Leon Bush, Jr. • Columbus, GA • 1995

    • Caudell Clark • Conyers, GA • 1986

    • Charles Clarkson • Swainsboro, GA • 2003

    • Danny Cook • Mishawaka, IN • 1988

    • Micky Crawford • Jonesboro, GA • 1986

    • Jose Cruzastol • Augusta, GA • 2002

    • Denia Dixon • Atlanta, GA • 2006

    • Gene Dunmon • Baxley, GA • 1991

    • James Edlen • Snellville, GA • 2014

    • Donald L. Fleary • Lithonia, GA • 1991

    • Lee Folsom • Adel, GA • 1999

    • Cameron Franklin • Decatur, GA • 2012

    • III, Harry L. Gibson • Suwanee, GA • 1994

    • Ralph H. Gordon • Marietta, GA • 1990

    • George Grovner • Brunswick, GA • 1990

    • Basil Bernard Hall • Decatur, GA • 1990

    • Clyde R. Hall • Norcross, GA • 1986

    • Tony Hall • Sylvester, GA • 2003

    • Don Harris • Marietta, GA • 2000

    • David Haulman • Brunswick, GA • 1992

    • Powell Hazzard • Canton, GA • 2012

    • Shane Head • Hiram, GA • 2014

    • John Heard • Dalton, GA • 1997

    • Ray F. Hendrix • Canton, GA • 1995

    • Jim Herring • Kennesaw, GA • 1986

    • Steven B. Herring • Marietta, GA • 1995

    • Jr., John E. Herron • Lawrenceville, GA • 1990

    • James C. "Jim" Johnson • Douglasville, GA • 1995

    • Clarence Josey • Bainbridge, GA • 2016

    • J. Larry Kees • Columbus, GA • 1990

    • John Lamers • Dalton, GA • 1991

    • Kinard Latham • Columbus, GA • 1986

    • Rodger Lindsey • Hiram, GA • 2006

    • Anthony E. Mann • College Park, GA • 1995

    • Elaine Manross • Lilburn, GA • 1995

    • Leonard McGiboney • Newnan, GA • 2006

    • Lisa Miller • Norcross, GA • 1987

    • Ralph K. Miller • Mableton, GA • 1989

    • Jr., Robert C. Morton • Lithonia, GA • 1994

    • Brian Murphy • Winder, GA • 2017

    • John Nelson • Dalton, GA • 1991

    • Ray Norris • Conyers, GA • 1993

    • James Leon Oglesby • Lithonia, GA • 1994

    • Michael Pack • Waycross, GA • 1986

    • James J. Roark • Marietta, GA • 1989

    • Michael Roper • Dalton, GA • 2006

    • Merrie Routson • Norcross, GA • 1991

    • Joseph Salazar • Valdosta, GA • 2017

    • Gregory J. Sanders • Winder, GA • 2000

    • Jason Self • Armuchee, GA • 2006

    • Ken Shaddix • LaGrange, GA • 1998

    • Serena Shaddix • LaGrange, GA • 2000

    • Mark Sickles • Lawrenceville, GA • 2012

    • Larry Smith • Marietta, GA • 2002

    • Robert C. Smith • Macon, GA • 1997

    • James Sneddon • Carrollton, GA • 1992

    • Robert Solomon • Ellenwood, GA • 2011

    • Dennis Stanford • Cumming, GA • 2006

    • Jessie Stanley • Columbus, GA • 1997

    • Charles Stevens • Hephzibah, GA • 1986

    • S. Glenn Stewart • Powder Springs, GA • 2000

    • Craig Stone • Columbus, GA • 1990

    • Michael D. Thiery • Norcross, GA • 1990

    • Virgil Thompson • Lithia Springs, GA • 1995

    • Wayne Tippens • Jasper, GA • 2012

    • Robert J. Trimble • Columbus, GA • 1997

    • Loyd E. Tripp • Dalton, GA • 1991

    • Tommy Turner • Kennesaw, GA • 1998

    • Alan Vanderheider • Calhoun, GA • 1988

    • Johnny Vaughn Jr. • Dalton, GA • 2002

    • Johnny Vaughn Jr. • Dalton, GA • 2002

    • Deborah L. Ward • Marietta, GA • 1995

    • Joy E. White • Doraville, GA • 1995

    • Jason Williams • Plains, GA • 2012

    • Jules Wolf • Buford, GA • 2002

    • Reginald Young • Newnan, GA • 2007