• Mississippi NIF Umpires


    • Ed Alvarez • Tupelo, MS • 2004

    • Edward Alvarez • Tupelo, MS • 2004

    • Ronny Blackburn • Olive Branch, MS • 2003

    • Donald Blunt • Olive Branch, MS • 2000

    • Bill Broyles • Starkville, MS • 2000

    • Dennis Butler • Ellisville, MS • 2001

    • Jimmie Cessna • Meridian, MS • 1991

    • Bob Chapman • Madison, MS • 2005

    • Larry Cole, Jr. • Tupelo, MS • 2011

    • Jackie L. Courson • Tupelo, MS • 1995

    • Ed Cozart • Ramer, TN • 2007

    • Billy Craig • Columbus, MS • 2010

    • David Darby • Columbus, MS • 2003

    • Jimmy Fannon • Columbus, MS • 1986

    • Ashley Firment • Starkville, MS • 2001

    • Larry D. Fowler • Tupelo, MS • 1994

    • Roscoe Gibson • Meridian, MS • 1991

    • Dean Grein • Ocean Springs, MS • 2009

    • Edward Haddock • Meridian, MS • 2001

    • Joe Hardin • Mantachie, MS • 1995

    • Phillip Heflin • Meridian, MS • 2001

    • Madaline T. Hoing • Horn Lake, MS • 1986

    • Pam Holifield • Hattiesburg, MS • 1994

    • James T. "Bebo" Howell • Oxford, MS • 1997

    • Joey Ingle • Tupelo, MS • 1993

    • Lloyd Jackson • Tupelo, MS • 2005

    • Michael J. Kelly • Biloxi, MS • 1994

    • George Loper • Olive Branch, MS • 1993

    • George K. Mayfield • Okolona, MS • 1990

    • Chris McGee • Hattiesburg, MS • 2009

    • John McNeel • Meridian, MS • 1999

    • Will McNeer • Olive Branch, MS • 1993

    • Terry Melton • Water Valley, MS • 1995

    • Chris Montgomery • Tupelo, MS • 1994

    • Larry Montgomery • Tupelo, MS • 1990

    • Thad Moody • Columbus, MS • 1994

    • Philip Moore • Batesville, MS • 1995

    • J. T. Neely • Tupelo, MS • 1993

    • W.D. Pate • Plantersville, MS • 1993

    • Eddie Pruitt • Tupelo, MS • 2000

    • Sammy Pulliam • Tupelo, MS • 2001

    • Russell Ramage • Gulfport, MS • 1990

    • W. Gary Robertson • Blue Springs, MS • 1993

    • James "Bubba" Robinson • Oxford, MS • 2000

    • Sextus Shannon • Plantersville, MS • 2005

    • Roger Short • Columbus, MS • 1994

    • Roger Smith • Biloxi, MS • 2001

    • Jack Starr • Caledonia, MS • 2000

    • Jerry Stewart • Meridian, MS • 1994

    • Mackie Thornton • Fulton, MS • 1994

    • Chuck Underwood • Southaven, MS • 2002

    • Laura Walling • Starkville, MS • 1991

    • Nancy Webb • Tupelo, MS • 1993

    • Sherry Webb • Tupelo, MS • 1995

    • Nikki White • Pontotoc, MS • 1996

    • Larry Woten • Gulfport, MS • 1986