• Michigan NIF Umpires


    • Stephen Allen • Honor, MI • 2014

    • Tina Allen • • 1993

    • Chris Armijo • Grand Rapids, MI • 1994

    • Michael Aumack • Kalamazoo, MI • 2009

    • Michael Baker • Portage, MI • 2010

    • Kevin D. Billiau • Grand Rapids, MI • 1997

    • Charles Birch • Midland, MI • 2003

    • Ray Bomeli • Otsego, MI • 1995

    • Quentin Brainerd II • Durand, MI • 2013

    • Marilana Branch • Ypsilanti, MI • 2018

    • Kenneth Brill • Swartz Creek, MI • 1995

    • Dawn Carson • Lansing, MI • 2014

    • Michael Clark • Saginaw, MI • 2000

    • James Connors • Manchester, MI • 2011

    • William Cooley • Litchfield, MI • 2008

    • Duane Cortright • Bellevue, MI • 2010

    • Ron Costello • Lansing, MI • 1992

    • Robert "Bob" Covert • Muskegan, MI • 2009

    • Thomas Cowen • Saline, MI • 1999

    • Michael Duffy • Hudson, MI • 1996

    • Gary Evans • Mason, MI • 1986

    • Jamie Evans • Holt, MI • 1995

    • Edmundo Flores • Shelby, MI • 2014

    • Andrew Gayden • Flushing, MI • 2015

    • Jason Gehoski • Midland, MI • 2001

    • Andy Gehrig • Burton, MI • 2015

    • David Gelwicks • Monroe, MI • 2001

    • Ted Germain • Mayville, MI • 1991

    • Jim Graham • Flint, MI • 1997

    • Dennis Hall • Saginaw, MI • 2001

    • Jerry Hanson • Midland, MI • 1987

    • Jason Harper • Coleman, MI • 2013

    • Kevin Haun • Portage, MI • 2006

    • Rick Havercraft • Saginaw, MI • 1991

    • Kevin R. Herendeen • Grass Lake, MI • 1997

    • La Mart Hightower • Grand Rapids, MI • 1998

    • Hogey Holtz • Saginaw, MI • 2006

    • Linda Hoover • Marshall, MI • 1995

    • Ron Horne • Port Huron, MI • 1994

    • William L. Humphrey • Midland, MI • 1986

    • Thomas Hutfilz • Lowell, MI • 1989

    • Ray Inman • Grand Blanc, MI • 2012

    • Laura Jackson • Mason, MI • 2002

    • Steve Jahnke • Caledonia, MI • 2006

    • Bruce Keeling • Reading, MI • 1998

    • Senga "Penny" Knupp • Charlotte, MI • 1986

    • Craig Kuipers • Holland, MI • 2010

    • Michael Maisner • Okemos, MI • 1992

    • George W. Mallery • Midland, MI • 1986

    • Jay Marcotullio • Okemos, MI • 1994

    • Pete Marsh • Midland, MI • 1986

    • Ross Martin • Lansing, MI • 2004

    • Ed Marx, Jr. • Milan, MI • 2018

    • Michael A. Mazur • Ann Arbor, MI • 1999

    • Scott Mellen • Midland, MI • 2012

    • Randy Melvin • Dowagiac, MI • 1995

    • Michael G. Miller • Battle Creek, MI • 1996

    • Donald Mosher, Jr. • Midland, MI • 1994

    • Earl Navarre • Monroe, MI • 1996

    • Donald Newsted • Clinton, MI • 1995

    • Billy Norton • Sault Ste. Marie, MI • 1998

    • Paul Piornack • Grand Blanc, MI • 1988

    • Barry Pray • Burton, MI • 2004

    • Dominic Pulaski • Whitehall, MI • 2012

    • Kevin Renno • Port Huron, MI • 1996

    • Kip W. Rhodabeck • Lansing, MI • 1995

    • Richard Ribby • Eaton Rapids, MI • 1986

    • David Ritsema • Muskegon, MI • 1998

    • Kevin Ryan • Ann Arbor, MI • 1991

    • Jack Sauder • Lexington, MI • 1986

    • Vivian Schaaf • Midland, MI • 2003

    • Jr., Albert A. Schaberg • Jenison, MI • 1995

    • David Selden • Reese, MI • 2006

    • Bob Shulor • Buchanan, MI • 2010

    • John Sivey • Merrill, MI • 2002

    • Bryan Smith • Lansing, MI • 1991

    • Joseph L. Squires • Midland, MI • 1998

    • David Swanson • Kalkaska, MI • 1999

    • Roger Swanson • Saginaw, MI • 2010

    • Larry A. Tait • Holly, MI • 1998

    • Arthur Turner • Saginaw, MI • 1999

    • Joe VanDommelen • Mason, MI • 2015

    • Roger Vargo • Port Huron, MI • 1997

    • Otis Walker • Westland, MI • 2005

    • Ronald Welch • Kalamazoo, MI • 1986

    • Mike Whalen • Battle Creek, MI • 2005

    • James Wolford • Buchanan, MI • 1986

    • Jeffrey Yorke • Millington, MI • 1999