• Indiana NIF Umpires


    • Rick Allen • Grovertown, IN • 1998

    • Jimmy Arnett • South Bend, IN • 2017

    • Bert L. Battishill • Gas City, IN • 1988

    • Brent Beber • Elkhart, IN • 2017

    • Ed Bellows • Elkhart, IN • 2000

    • David Bogard • Beech Grove, IN • 2001

    • Ty Briles • Bloomington, IN • 2016

    • Anne Brown • Elkhart, IN • 2000

    • Douglas W. Brown • Elkhart, IN • 2000

    • Mark Burgess • Princeton, IN • 2015

    • Gregory Carrie • Greenwood, IN • 2012

    • Robert Cash, Jr. • Crawfordsville, IN • 2004

    • Steve Chamness • Elkhart, IN • 1995

    • David Chandler • Middletown, IN • 2009

    • Bill Collins • Anderson, IN • 2009

    • Danny Cook • Mishawaka, IN • 1993

    • James Cornaire • Cynthiana, IN • 2015

    • Craig Cress • Terre Haute, IN • 1992

    • Drew Danik • So. Bend, IN • 2000

    • Paul DeRenzo • Winona Lake, IN • 2001

    • Robert DeVillez • Evansville, IN • 2004

    • Larry Dillman • Indianapolis, IN • 1992

    • David Dillon • Wabash, IN • 2006

    • ASA Duane Dunnington • Noblesville, IN • 1991

    • LeAnne Eberts • Scipio, IN • 2000

    • Brian Edge • Evansville, IN • 2012

    • Evan Evans • Evansville, IN • 2002

    • Evan Evans • Evansville, IN • 2002

    • Ryan Feuguay • Indianapolis, IN • 2011

    • Jeff Galey • Lafayette, IN • 2007

    • Howard Gauger • Portage, IN • 1993

    • E. Colleen Gilbert • Terre Haute, IN • 1989

    • Tammy Gilbert • Fortville, IN • 2011

    • Mike Golini • Evansville, IN • 2004

    • Mike Golini • Newburgh, IN • 2004

    • Tim Gore • South Bend, IN • 2014

    • Tony Greer • Indianapolis, IN • 2004

    • George R. Grenert • So Bend, IN • 1986

    • George Groff • Bloomington, IN • 2001

    • Danny Gross • New Palestine, IN • 2009

    • Chris Gryszowka • Indianapolis, IN • 2003

    • Chris Gryszowka • Indianapolis, IN • 2003

    • Ryan E. Guillen • Dyer, IN • 1997

    • Ronald Guyer • Elkhart, IN • 2017

    • Robert Hale • Terre Haute, IN • 2010

    • James Haley • Terre Haute, IN • 2003

    • Jr., Kenneth Hall • Indianapolis, IN • 1994

    • Larry Hamilton • Mt. Vernon, IN • 1993

    • Jonathan Hampton • South Bend, IN • 2018

    • Kenneth Hattery • Twelve Mile, IN • 1986

    • Jerry D. Hedges • Highland, IN • 1992

    • Jay Hemingway • Highland, IN • 1992

    • Herbert E. Henry • Indianapolis, IN • 1990

    • Donald Hicks • Walton, IN • 2002

    • Eric Hopkins • Marion, IN • 2011

    • Jr., Carl A. Hortsman • Newburg, IN • 1996

    • Julie Ann Johnson • Alexandria, IN • 1986

    • Steve Kempher • Anderson, IN • 2010

    • Kenneth Kendall • Indianapolis, IN • 1986

    • Julius Kish • Highland, IN • 1988

    • John Klaiber Jr. • Sullivan, IN • 2015

    • James Kowalski • South Bend, IN • 2004

    • Mike LaGrave • Indianapolis, IN • 1986

    • Matt Lavender • Ellettsville, IN • 2016

    • Greg Lockwood • Indianapolis, IN • 2004

    • Donald Lombardi • Logansport, IN • 2002

    • Kevin MacFarland • St. John, IN • 2004

    • Eddie Mahew • Indianapolis, IN • 1986

    • Noel E. Marquis • Franklin, IN • 1988

    • Lester Mast • Bristol, IN • 2002

    • Lester Mast • Bristol, IN • 2002

    • Janice R. McClain • Mooresville, IN • 1992

    • Charles McManus • Evansville, IN • 2011

    • Jim Miller • Newburgh, IN • 2001

    • Rodney Miller • Elkhart, IN • 2003

    • Rod Morgan • Elkhart, IN • 2009

    • David Murphy • Mooresville, IN • 2011

    • Larry Nantkes • Goshen, IN • 2004

    • Jackie L. Nichols • Cartersburg, IN • 1992

    • Glenn Olvey • Indianapolis, IN • 2011

    • Nels Oneal • West Lafayette, IN • 2003

    • Michael R. Pannell • Gas City, IN • 1995

    • Leo Pfeffer • Newburgh, IN • 2009

    • Gary Price • Crawfordsville, IN • 1992

    • Judy Price • Kokomo, IN • 2009

    • Jay Ritter • Westpoint, IN • 2003

    • Paul Rogers • Greenfield, IN • 1992

    • Brian Sallee • Evansville, IN • 1997

    • James Sampson • Chandler, IN • 2004

    • John Sater • Newburgh, IN • 2010

    • Ronald Schutte • Greensburg, IN • 2003

    • Roger Searing • Laporte, IN • 2000

    • Royal Secor • • 1993

    • James Sherman • Bloomington, IN • 1993

    • Ronald Short • Elkhart, IN • 2014

    • Ken "Red" Smith • Lafayette, IN • 2003

    • Lea R. Smith • Plainfield, IN • 1995

    • Theresa Smith • • 2004

    • Kathleen Staton • Beech Grove, IN • 1993

    • Traci Stoelting • Indianapolis, IN • 2000

    • Kathy Strahm • Indianapolis, IN • 1986

    • Barry Strunk • Spencer, IN • 2015

    • Jr., Claude L. Stuart • Indianapolis, IN • 1996

    • Steven Sudduth • Indianapolis, IN • 1992

    • Ronald Lee Summers • Elkhart, IN • 2000

    • Shelley "Sonny" Sylvester • Indianapolis, IN • 1998

    • Merri Taylor • Indianapolis, IN • 1994

    • Timothy Teutebuch • Winamac, IN • 2011

    • Tommy Thomason • Jasper, IN • 2009

    • Rob Tomey • Crawfordsville, IN • 2004

    • Andy Trent • Kokomo, IN • 2006

    • Aaron M Utz • Crawfordsville, IN • 2010

    • Larry J. Utz • Crawfordsville, IN • 1998

    • Richard Waldroup • Evansville, IN • 2015

    • Chris Walker • Muncie, IL • 2000

    • Robert E. Watson • Muncie, IN • 1989

    • Jr., Robert W. Webster • Carbon, IN • 1996

    • Robert Webster, Jr. • Carbon, IN • 1996

    • Brenda Weinstein • Carmel, IN • 1992

    • Randy Williams • Rensselaer, IN • 2009

    • Brett Williamson • Clear Creek, IN • 2011

    • Hal Willis • Bloomington, IN • 2004