• Oregon NIF Umpires


    • Don Alexander • Prospect, OR • 2007

    • Bonnie Ray Anderson • Eugene, OR • 1986

    • Boyd P. Blanchard • Mcminnville, OR • 1991

    • Rick Booth • Waldport, OR • 2007

    • John C. Brown • Warren, OR • 1991

    • Denny Buchanan • • 2016

    • John Christensen • Rogue River, OR • 2007

    • Bryan Clark • Eugene, OR • 2012

    • Trina Comerford • Amity, OR • 2007

    • Patrick Conant • Medford, OR • 2014

    • Dick Day • Salem, OR • 2010

    • Heidi Dum • Silverton, OR • 2015

    • Jack Duncan • Keizer, OR • 2007

    • Keith Ehrensing • Beaverton, OR • 1999

    • David Emery • Salem, OR • 2006

    • Dennis Erickson • Beaverton, OR • 2007

    • Scott Failmezger • Oregon City, OR • 2013

    • Maureen Farran • Union City, CA • 1993

    • Bruce Foster • Grants Pass, OR • 1997

    • John Garrett • Keizer, OR • 2005

    • Vernon Griggs • Klamath Falls, OR • 2017

    • John Harlan • Aloha, OR • 1998

    • Larry C. Harwood • Eugene, OR • 1995

    • Benjie Hedgecock • Dayton, OR • 1995

    • J.M. Hepworth • • 1992

    • Bill Hessler • Hillsboro, OR • 2005

    • Rex Hoyt • Hillsboro, OR • 2000

    • Ronald W. Jagodnik • Molalla, OR • 1996

    • Scott Kelly • • 2011

    • Hank Mako • Milwaukee, OR • 1986

    • Jason Manning • Oregon City, OR • 2006

    • Adam McAloney • Corvallis, OR • 2017

    • Karen Meats • Eugene, OR • 1993

    • Steven Meeker • White City, OR • 2011

    • Bill Miller • Portland, OR • 2004

    • Bill Miller • Portland, OR • 2004

    • Timothy Murphy • Klamath Falls, OR • 2007

    • Colleen Neel • Redmond, OR • 2009

    • John Neuschwanger • McMinnville, OR • 2000

    • Willie Newman • Eugene, OR • 1995

    • Denny Palanuk • Keizer, OR • 2007

    • Roeger Paul • Milwaukie, OR • 2008

    • Robert Pratt • Pendleton, OR • 2015

    • Joe Pree • Beaverton, OR • 2007

    • David Roberts • Medford, OR • 1999

    • Paul Roeger • Milwaukie, OR • 2008

    • Sylvia Sandoz • Eugene, OR • 1992

    • Donald Schwartzengraber • Lebanon, OR • 1990

    • Michael A. Stepka • Grants Pass, OR • 1995

    • Les Sutton • Medford, OR • 1993

    • David Thompson • Hillsboro, OR • 2006

    • Don Thompson • Salem, OR • 2010

    • Robert Thor • Portland, OR • 1988

    • David Vazquez • Eagle Point, OR • 2016

    • Ethan Vazquez • Eagle Point, OR •

    • David White • Whitefish, MT • 1993

    • Arnold Wilkie • Milwaukee, OR • 2012

    • Kay Williamson • Beaverton, OR • 1995