• Washington NIF Umpires


    • Jim Adrian • Kennewick, WA • 1995

    • Jess Aguilar • Grandview, WA • 2009

    • Dennis Allen • College Place, WA • 2011

    • Dean Anderson • Snohomish, WA • 2017

    • Randy Beaudry • Vancouver, WA • 2007

    • Bruce Edward Bergman • Lynnwood, WA • 1989

    • Brandon Bluhm • Chehalis, WA • 2010

    • Roy Bowden • Okanogan, WA • 1997

    • Glenn Brown • Oak Harbor, WA • 2006

    • Rex Brown • Bremerton, WA • 1986

    • John Carney • Anacortes, WA • 2007

    • Susan Chewning • Vancouver, WA • 2007

    • Robert D. Clark • Federal Way, WA • 1987

    • Robert Cooley • Richland, WA • 2006

    • Sr., Kenneth L. Crouse • Vancouver, WA • 1997

    • Kaslin Daniels • Vancouver, WA • 2011

    • Steve Demeyer • Richland, WA • 2003

    • Wayne D. Derheim • Vancouver, WA • 1995

    • Gerald DiGiovanni • Bremerton, WA • 2011

    • Charles Faubert • Richland, WA • 2011

    • Jack Floyd • Everett, WA • 2010

    • Tom Heaton • Edmonds, WA • 2017

    • Michael Hoffman • Vancouver, WA • 2006

    • Steve Hoffman • Bellingham, WA • 2012

    • Tim Hubbard • Vancouver, WA • 1995

    • Randy James • Oak Harbor, WA • 2012

    • Robert James • Mt. Vernon, WA • 2003

    • Michael F. Keim • Federal Way, WA • 1986

    • David Kenny • Vancouver, WA • 1995

    • David (Rick) Kincaid • Vancouver, WA • 2008

    • Andrew "Andy" Kramer • Lacey, WA • 2003

    • Craig Larsen • Shelton, WA • 2007

    • Jay Long • Oak Harbor, WA • 2007

    • Ron Marshall • Bellingyham, WA • 2015

    • Joe Martin • Woodinville, WA • 2018

    • Tom McKeown • Walla Walla, WA • 1989

    • Bob Miller • Ferndale, WA • 2009

    • Tyler Moore • Lynden, WA • 2015

    • Morrie Olsen • Mountlake Terrace, WA • 1986

    • Morrie Olsen • Mountlake Terrace, WA • 1986

    • Dave Oswald • Longview, WA • 2006

    • Chuck Perine • La Center, WA • 2010

    • Charlene Petragallo • Camas, WA • 1992

    • Mike Rabin • Woodinville, WA • 2009

    • Rudy Ramos • Sunnyside, WA • 2007

    • Ed Rhoades • Ephrata, WA • 1995

    • Gerry Ritter • Kennewick, WA • 2008

    • Patrick Robinson • Kennewick, WA • 2009

    • William Smith • Port Orchard, WA • 2011

    • Thom Sutton • Nine Mile Falls, WA • 2002

    • Richard M. Todd • Bremerton, WA • 1989

    • John Tomasi • Millcreek, WA • 1993

    • Bill Wagner • Kennewick, WA • 2009

    • Dennis M. Way • Kennewick, WA • 1986

    • Richard Weaver • Kennewick, WA • 2003

    • Scott Webb • Vanvouver, WA • 2008

    • Frank Weisgerber • Richland, WA • 2011

    • John Wright • Marysville, CA • 2007

    • Dewey Yoke • Centralia, WA • 1990